Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 335,852,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 330,950,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 335,852,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 330,950,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Approving the detailed cost estimate and approving the plan for the bidding package Supplying newspapers and media publications to the People's Committee of Nghia Do ward from May to December 2022 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2022 17:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Approving the detailed cost estimate and approving the plan for the bidding package Supplying newspapers and media publications to the People's Committee from May to December 2022 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building a playground for Group 8, Nghia Do ward, Cau Giay of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
29/03/2021 17:16
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of LCNT: Investment and upgrading of road surface at Lane 5 Hoang Quoc Viet (group 20,21,22,23,24) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 14:35
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of urban planning for the project: Investment and upgrading of road surface at alley 175/42, alley 175/42/26, alley 175/42/30 Lac Long Quan street (group 2,3,5) Nghia Do of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of urban planning and construction project: Rehabilitation of roads and drainage system at lane 142 and alley 29/152 Nguyen Dinh Hoan, Nghia Do of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of urban planning for the project: Rehabilitation of roads, drainage system of lane 78, alley 28/9 and alley 28/9/34, alley 58, alley 27/29 (Group 13) Vo Chi Cong of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of LCNT: road improvement, drainage, ngxo 245, alley through block 57-59 alley 175/42 Lac Long Quan, Nghia Do, Cau Giay of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 11:08
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of LCNT: Renovating, maintaining and maintaining sidewalks at lane 203 Hoang Quoc Viet (Group 37) Nghia Do ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of urban planning project: Rehabilitation of roads and drainage system at lane 98 Vo Chi Cong street (group 8) Nghia Do ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
22/02/2021 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Approving the detailed cost estimate and approving the plan for the bidding package Supplying newspapers and media publications to the People's Committee of Nghia Do ward from May to December 2022 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2022 17:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Approving the detailed cost estimate and approving the plan for the bidding package Supplying newspapers and media publications to the People's Committee from May to December 2022 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2022 17:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan LCNT plan for investment and construction of residential group meeting house No. 34 with 2 bidding package .
07/02/2020 16:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan LCNT plan for investment and construction of residential group meeting house No. 31, 32 with 2 bidding package .
07/02/2020 15:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Planning and Construction Project of Renovating and repairing the meeting house of the residential group No. 6; residential group number 8,9,10, residential group number 15,16, residential group number 20, residential group number 25, residential group 27, residential group 30, residential group number 33, Nghia ward Dollar with 2 bidding package .
07/02/2020 14:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Road improvement, drainage 9, 78 Vo Chi Cong street with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2019 11:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Renovating roads and drainage in alleys 1/1 and 27 Nghia Do street with 2 bidding package .
09/10/2019 16:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Equipping the sound system for the Cultural House of Nghia Do Ward .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị trường học Nam Anh
03/10/2019 19:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Renovating the meeting house of the population groups No. 21 and 37, Nghia Do ward with 2 bidding package .
13/09/2019 10:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Equipping the sound system for the Cultural House of Nghia Do Ward in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/08/2019 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Approving the detailed cost estimate and approving the plan for the bidding package Supplying newspapers and media publications to the People's Committee of Nghia Do ward from May to December 2022 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2022 17:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Approving the detailed cost estimate and approving the plan for the bidding package Supplying newspapers and media publications to the People's Committee from May to December 2022 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building a playground for Group 8, Nghia Do ward, Cau Giay of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
29/03/2021 17:16
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of LCNT: Investment and upgrading of road surface at Lane 5 Hoang Quoc Viet (group 20,21,22,23,24) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 14:35
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of urban planning for the project: Investment and upgrading of road surface at alley 175/42, alley 175/42/26, alley 175/42/30 Lac Long Quan street (group 2,3,5) Nghia Do of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of urban planning and construction project: Rehabilitation of roads and drainage system at lane 142 and alley 29/152 Nguyen Dinh Hoan, Nghia Do of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of urban planning for the project: Rehabilitation of roads, drainage system of lane 78, alley 28/9 and alley 28/9/34, alley 58, alley 27/29 (Group 13) Vo Chi Cong of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of LCNT: road improvement, drainage, ngxo 245, alley through block 57-59 alley 175/42 Lac Long Quan, Nghia Do, Cau Giay of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 11:08
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of LCNT: Renovating, maintaining and maintaining sidewalks at lane 203 Hoang Quoc Viet (Group 37) Nghia Do ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2021 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted the request Decision on approval of urban planning project: Rehabilitation of roads and drainage system at lane 98 Vo Chi Cong street (group 8) Nghia Do ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
22/02/2021 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects