Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 33 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 129 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 101 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,038,482,332 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,720,279,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,038,482,332 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,720,279,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 33 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 73 contractor selection plans, of which 49 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 03: Provision of meals and school lunches for boarding students (prepared on-site): Nghia Tan Primary School; Nghia Do Elementary & Junior High School (including two elementary school branches). .
- Winning bidder: BAN MAI SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 11:05
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Provision of meals and school lunches for boarding students (prepared on-site): Nghia Tan Primary School; Le Quy Do Primary School; Nghia Do Primary & Secondary School (Branch at the Primary School level) .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 10:49
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 01: Provision of food, ingredients, and fuel for school meals at: Hoa Hong Kindergarten; Nghia Do Kindergarten; Anh Sao Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 10:10
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Providing school meal services at educational institutions within the Nghĩa Đô ward for the academic year 2026-2027. with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 12:27
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Consultation on selecting a food service provider for school meals at educational institutions within the jurisdiction of Nghĩa Đô ward, academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:02
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the consultancy package to select a food service provider for schools within the Nghia Do ward, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 19:18
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Lot 7: Consulting and evaluation of E-HSMT (Electronic Procurement System), and evaluation of the results of selecting contractors for construction packages. .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
19/08/2026 14:40
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Consulting services for preparing an Electronic Health System (EHS) and evaluating a Construction Package. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
19/08/2026 14:37
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Adjustment of the bidding plan for the construction project: Building a road connecting alley 106 on Hoàng Quốc Việt Street to the Nghĩa Đô urban area (around Cổ Nhuế 1 primary school). with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:17
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Planning for contractor selection during the project implementation and supporting land acquisition activities: Construction of a road from the Dong Do apartment complex to Xuan Tao street (as per the plan). with 10 bidding package .
10/08/2026 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of outdoor play and sports equipment in Nghia Do ward .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 18:04
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of outdoor play and sports equipment in Nghia Do ward with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 18:03
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: T&S CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 16:08
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction survey consultancy and economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH SURVEY AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 16:07
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: T&S CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 16:05
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction survey consultancy and economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 16:03
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Project preparation Project: Improving the Martyrs Memorial House of Nghia Do Ward with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2025 16:00
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction survey consultancy and economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH SURVEY AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 15:47
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 15:46
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for project investment preparation: Renovating roads, drainage lane 17, 24, 28, 27 (from SN3 to SN11) Vo Chi Cong; September 28 (from the beginning of the corner to the alley 28/9/26), September 28, January 28, September 28, 33 Vo Chi Cong; Niche 27/71, 27/29 (from SN106 to the end of the corner) and alleys of the corner of 27/29 Vo Chi Cong with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2025 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 03: Provision of meals and school lunches for boarding students (prepared on-site): Nghia Tan Primary School; Nghia Do Elementary & Junior High School (including two elementary school branches). .
- Winning bidder: BAN MAI SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 11:05
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Provision of meals and school lunches for boarding students (prepared on-site): Nghia Tan Primary School; Le Quy Do Primary School; Nghia Do Primary & Secondary School (Branch at the Primary School level) .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 10:49
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 01: Provision of food, ingredients, and fuel for school meals at: Hoa Hong Kindergarten; Nghia Do Kindergarten; Anh Sao Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 10:10
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Providing school meal services at educational institutions within the Nghĩa Đô ward for the academic year 2026-2027. with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 12:27
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Consultation on selecting a food service provider for school meals at educational institutions within the jurisdiction of Nghĩa Đô ward, academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:02
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the consultancy package to select a food service provider for schools within the Nghia Do ward, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 19:18
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Lot 7: Consulting and evaluation of E-HSMT (Electronic Procurement System), and evaluation of the results of selecting contractors for construction packages. .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
19/08/2026 14:40
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Consulting services for preparing an Electronic Health System (EHS) and evaluating a Construction Package. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
19/08/2026 14:37
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Adjustment of the bidding plan for the construction project: Building a road connecting alley 106 on Hoàng Quốc Việt Street to the Nghĩa Đô urban area (around Cổ Nhuế 1 primary school). with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:17
UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ publishes the plan Planning for contractor selection during the project implementation and supporting land acquisition activities: Construction of a road from the Dong Do apartment complex to Xuan Tao street (as per the plan). with 10 bidding package .
10/08/2026 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted 63 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 129 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted 18 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has posted 101 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 101 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 85 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND PHƯỜNG NGHĨA ĐÔ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects