Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 61 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 59 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,767,017,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,566,494,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,767,017,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,566,494,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ TMDV MINH PHONG
25/02/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG THỊNH
17/02/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
17/02/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/02/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 2, thành phố Bắc Giang
17/02/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the request The contractor selection plan for construction packages: Handling and urgently overcoming the dike incidents happened on the V dike (Thang Cuong), Nham Bien Ward, Bac Giang City of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền with 5 bidding package.
17/02/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
13/02/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG SƠN BẮC GIANG
13/02/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LÂM
11/02/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: QUAN BIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ TMDV MINH PHONG
25/02/2025 10:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG THỊNH
17/02/2025 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
17/02/2025 14:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/02/2025 14:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 2, thành phố Bắc Giang
17/02/2025 14:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for construction packages: Handling and urgently overcoming the dike incidents happened on the V dike (Thang Cuong), Nham Bien Ward, Bac Giang City with 5 bidding package .
17/02/2025 14:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
13/02/2025 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIÊN HƯNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG SƠN BẮC GIANG
13/02/2025 16:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LÂM
11/02/2025 15:05
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: QUAN BIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ TMDV MINH PHONG
25/02/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG THỊNH
17/02/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
17/02/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/02/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 2, thành phố Bắc Giang
17/02/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the request The contractor selection plan for construction packages: Handling and urgently overcoming the dike incidents happened on the V dike (Thang Cuong), Nham Bien Ward, Bac Giang City of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền with 5 bidding package.
17/02/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
13/02/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG SƠN BẮC GIANG
13/02/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LÂM
11/02/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền.
- Winning bidder: QUAN BIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has posted 61 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 61 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 59 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nham Biền has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects