Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,513,401,323 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,077,333,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,513,401,323 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,077,333,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package B1: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
12/05/2025 09:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted Tender Notice B1: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the request Upgrade sidewalks Cao Thang, Huynh Tinh Cua, Phuoc Long Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with 6 bidding package.
14/04/2025 15:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted an investment and development project Upgrade sidewalks Cao Thang, Huynh Tinh Cua, Phuoc Long Ward.
14/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT SƠN
24/01/2024 13:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
28/12/2023 21:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Package B1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2023 04:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Package B1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the request Construction of a rainwater drainage system to prevent flooding in the remaining alleys of Residential Group 3 Phuoc Thanh and part of Residential Group 3 Phuoc Tin, Phuoc Long ward, Nha Trang city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with 5 bidding package.
24/11/2023 16:47
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted an investment and development project Construction of a rainwater drainage system to prevent flooding in the remaining alleys of Residential Group 3 Phuoc Thanh and part of Residential Group 3
Phuoc Tin, Phuoc Long ward, Nha Trang city.
24/11/2023 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long announced the results of the bid package B1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
12/05/2025 09:58
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long announced the results of the bidding package B1: Construction work with 3 participating contractors .
21/04/2025 16:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long publishes Tender Notice B1: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
14/04/2025 16:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long publishes the plan Upgrade sidewalks Cao Thang, Huynh Tinh Cua, Phuoc Long Ward with 6 bidding package .
14/04/2025 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Package B1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT SƠN
24/01/2024 13:31
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Package B1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
28/12/2023 21:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long announced the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction with 2 participating contractors .
12/12/2023 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long announced the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2023 13:38
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long publishes Tender Notice Package B1: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2023 04:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long publishes Tender Notice Package B1: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2023 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package B1: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
12/05/2025 09:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted Tender Notice B1: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the request Upgrade sidewalks Cao Thang, Huynh Tinh Cua, Phuoc Long Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with 6 bidding package.
14/04/2025 15:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted an investment and development project Upgrade sidewalks Cao Thang, Huynh Tinh Cua, Phuoc Long Ward.
14/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT SƠN
24/01/2024 13:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
28/12/2023 21:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Package B1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2023 04:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Package B1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted the request Construction of a rainwater drainage system to prevent flooding in the remaining alleys of Residential Group 3 Phuoc Thanh and part of Residential Group 3 Phuoc Tin, Phuoc Long ward, Nha Trang city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long with 5 bidding package.
24/11/2023 16:47
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted an investment and development project Construction of a rainwater drainage system to prevent flooding in the remaining alleys of Residential Group 3 Phuoc Thanh and part of Residential Group 3
Phuoc Tin, Phuoc Long ward, Nha Trang city.
24/11/2023 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phước Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects