Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,936,684,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,479,423,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,936,684,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,479,423,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 6: Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý các dự án xây dựng thị xã Quế Võ
14/05/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Project Management Consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý các dự án xây dựng thị xã Quế Võ
14/05/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the system of ditches in the field of Duoi Tree behind the pagoda of Que Tan Quarter; Category: Dredging ditches and ditches. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
12/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the request Renovating the system of ditches in the field of Duoi Tree behind the pagoda of Que Tan Quarter; Category: Dredging ditches and ditches. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising contractor selection results for package 3 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Consulting bidding documents, evaluating bids for package 3 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: THANGLONG IACC.,JSC
22/04/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 7: Consulting for construction and construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Hiếu
22/04/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: construction and installation bidding package of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
18/04/2025 15:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works: Renovating and upgrading urban roads of Que Tan Quarter, Que Tan Ward, Que Vo Town. Category: Background, road surface and works on the route .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Hiếu
21/03/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 6: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý các dự án xây dựng thị xã Quế Võ
14/05/2025 08:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý các dự án xây dựng thị xã Quế Võ
14/05/2025 08:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Renovating the system of ditches in the field of Duoi Tree behind the pagoda of Que Tan Quarter; Category: Dredging ditches and ditches. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
12/05/2025 10:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân publishes the plan Renovating the system of ditches in the field of Duoi Tree behind the pagoda of Que Tan Quarter; Category: Dredging ditches and ditches. with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 08:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising contractor selection results for package 3 .
- Winning bidder: MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 16:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Consulting bidding documents, evaluating bids for package 3 .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 16:41
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANGLONG IACC.,JSC
22/04/2025 16:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 7: Consulting for construction and construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Hiếu
22/04/2025 16:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Package number 3: construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
18/04/2025 15:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bidding package Package number 3: construction and installation bidding package with 2 participating contractors .
19/03/2025 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 6: Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý các dự án xây dựng thị xã Quế Võ
14/05/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Project Management Consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý các dự án xây dựng thị xã Quế Võ
14/05/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the system of ditches in the field of Duoi Tree behind the pagoda of Que Tan Quarter; Category: Dredging ditches and ditches. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
12/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the request Renovating the system of ditches in the field of Duoi Tree behind the pagoda of Que Tan Quarter; Category: Dredging ditches and ditches. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising contractor selection results for package 3 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Consulting bidding documents, evaluating bids for package 3 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: THANGLONG IACC.,JSC
22/04/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 7: Consulting for construction and construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Hiếu
22/04/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: construction and installation bidding package of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
18/04/2025 15:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works: Renovating and upgrading urban roads of Que Tan Quarter, Que Tan Ward, Que Vo Town. Category: Background, road surface and works on the route .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Hiếu
21/03/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Quế Tân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects