Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,682,701 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,570,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,682,701 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,570,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING TRADING CORPORATION
12/03/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú with the form Open bidding.
26/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
24/02/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát
24/02/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted the request Campaigning for site clearance on National Assembly Road No. 39 of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú with 7 bidding package.
20/02/2025 21:24
Investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted an investment and development project Mobilizing the land clearance of qh No. 39..
20/02/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT BP
30/11/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT BP
30/11/2024 08:19
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 16:50
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
24/02/2025 14:20
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát
24/02/2025 14:19
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú publishes the plan Campaigning for site clearance on National Assembly Road No. 39 with 7 bidding package .
20/02/2025 21:24
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú publishes the plan Renovate and repair one-stop house, yard, fence gate of Tan Phu Ward People's Committee with 7 bidding package .
30/10/2024 07:51
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Tan Phu Ward People's Committee (Party and Union working house) with 7 bidding package .
30/10/2024 07:51
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
15/10/2024 09:20
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
15/10/2024 09:18
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú publishes the plan Renovating and repairing entry barriers to limit vehicles in the area of March 23 Square and Xoai Park with 6 bidding package .
15/10/2024 09:16
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results and construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT VNC
13/08/2024 16:03
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids and construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
13/08/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING TRADING CORPORATION
12/03/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú with the form Open bidding.
26/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
24/02/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát
24/02/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted the request Campaigning for site clearance on National Assembly Road No. 39 of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú with 7 bidding package.
20/02/2025 21:24
Investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted an investment and development project Mobilizing the land clearance of qh No. 39..
20/02/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT BP
30/11/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT BP
30/11/2024 08:19
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 16:50
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân phường Tân Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects