Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 136 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 108 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 108 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,291,222,418 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,021,010,968 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,291,222,418 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,021,010,968 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
28/02/2023 17:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
28/02/2023 17:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
28/02/2023 17:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TĐT
28/02/2023 17:25
Investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted an investment and development project Improvement of road and drainage of house D; the last part from house C to house H, Thang Long tobacco collective and F14 house rubber collective, Thuong Dinh ward.
30/08/2022 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Investment preparation project management consulting of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
16/07/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH HALECO
16/07/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the request contractor selection plan in investment preparation phase Project: Rehabilitation of roads and drainage of house D; the last part from house C to house H, Thang Long tobacco collective and F14 house rubber collective, Thuong Dinh ward of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình with 2 bidding package.
30/05/2022 19:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG HÀ NỘI
25/04/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Water supply for fire hydrants of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
25/04/2022 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ CAO TẦNG
28/02/2023 17:34
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG HÀ NỘI
28/02/2023 17:29
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG ĐÔ THỊ HÀ NỘI
28/02/2023 17:27
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TĐT
28/02/2023 17:25
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the investment implementation stage with 5 bidding package .
31/08/2022 09:57
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình publishes the plan Improvement of road and drainage of house D; the last part from house C to house H, Thang Long tobacco collective and F14 house rubber collective, Thuong Dinh ward with 4 bidding package .
30/08/2022 21:17
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình announced the results of the bid package Investment preparation project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Quang Phát
16/07/2022 15:01
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH HALECO
16/07/2022 15:00
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình publishes the plan contractor selection plan in investment preparation phase Project: Rehabilitation of roads and drainage of house D; the last part from house C to house H, Thang Long tobacco collective and F14 house rubber collective, Thuong Dinh ward with 2 bidding package .
30/05/2022 19:35
Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG HÀ NỘI
25/04/2022 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
28/02/2023 17:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
28/02/2023 17:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
28/02/2023 17:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TĐT
28/02/2023 17:25
Investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted an investment and development project Improvement of road and drainage of house D; the last part from house C to house H, Thang Long tobacco collective and F14 house rubber collective, Thuong Dinh ward.
30/08/2022 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Investment preparation project management consulting of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
16/07/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH HALECO
16/07/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the request contractor selection plan in investment preparation phase Project: Rehabilitation of roads and drainage of house D; the last part from house C to house H, Thang Long tobacco collective and F14 house rubber collective, Thuong Dinh ward of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình with 2 bidding package.
30/05/2022 19:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG HÀ NỘI
25/04/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Water supply for fire hydrants of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình.
25/04/2022 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted 58 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 136 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted 12 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban nhân dân Phường Thượng Đình has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects