Water supply for fire hydrants

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Water supply for fire hydrants
Name of project
Xây mới bể nước cứu hỏa tại các sân chơi A5 - B4 tập thể Cơ Khí; F2-F3 tập thể CSSV; F1 tập thể Xà Phòng và sân chơi nhà H tập thể Thuốc Lá Thăng Long, phường Thượng Đình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
270.009.000 VND
Tender value
270.009.000 VND
Conversion date
23/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1896/QĐ-UBND ngày 18/04/2022
Approval date
18/04/2022
Completion date
16:36 25/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101624050 0101624050

Công ty Cổ phần Viwaco

270.009.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second