Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,056,429,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,020,485,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,056,429,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,020,485,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Topographic survey consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the request Improving urban infrastructure of Van Chuong ward in 2025 (Improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 71 and 109, Van Chuong 2 alley; alley 168, Van Chuong alley; Trung Tien alley; alley 88 Tran Quy Cap and other alleys; Luong alley Su C and alley 68 Luong Su C; Linh Quang alley (beginning of alley 46) and alley 49, 55, alley 51/76) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2024 17:34
The Bid solicitor HA NOI AIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintaining and maintaining the green tree and grass system in Linh Quang lake area in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN SERVICE TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor HA NOI AIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Maintaining and maintaining the green tree and grass system in Linh Quang lake area in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/06/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the request Repair and maintain Linh Quang lake area 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2024 09:50
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Maintain and maintain the green tree and grass system in Linh Quang lake area in 2024.
27/05/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with the form Open bidding.
25/05/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the request Improving urban infrastructure of Van Chuong ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 16, 17, Van Chuong 2 alley, alleys 27, 34, 139, 145, 177 Van Chuong alley; around the yard of the residential area of house D and house E1; Linh Quang A and Linh Quang B alleys) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2024 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2024 10:25
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Topographic survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:38
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG publishes the plan Improving urban infrastructure of Van Chuong ward in 2025 (Improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 71 and 109, Van Chuong 2 alley; alley 168, Van Chuong alley; Trung Tien alley; alley 88 Tran Quy Cap and other alleys; Luong alley Su C and alley 68 Luong Su C; Linh Quang alley (beginning of alley 46) and alley 49, 55, alley 51/76) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 17:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2024 17:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2024 11:21
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG publishes the plan Repair and maintain Linh Quang lake area 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2024 09:50
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Open bidding .
25/05/2024 10:58
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG publishes the plan Improving urban infrastructure of Van Chuong ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 16, 17, Van Chuong 2 alley, alleys 27, 34, 139, 145, 177 Van Chuong alley; around the yard of the residential area of house D and house E1; Linh Quang A and Linh Quang B alleys) with 4 bidding package .
01/04/2024 12:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 09:50
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ hạ tầng kỹ thuật và Môi trường đô thị
27/11/2023 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Topographic survey consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the request Improving urban infrastructure of Van Chuong ward in 2025 (Improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 71 and 109, Van Chuong 2 alley; alley 168, Van Chuong alley; Trung Tien alley; alley 88 Tran Quy Cap and other alleys; Luong alley Su C and alley 68 Luong Su C; Linh Quang alley (beginning of alley 46) and alley 49, 55, alley 51/76) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2024 17:34
The Bid solicitor HA NOI AIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintaining and maintaining the green tree and grass system in Linh Quang lake area in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN SERVICE TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor HA NOI AIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Maintaining and maintaining the green tree and grass system in Linh Quang lake area in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/06/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the request Repair and maintain Linh Quang lake area 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2024 09:50
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Maintain and maintain the green tree and grass system in Linh Quang lake area in 2024.
27/05/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with the form Open bidding.
25/05/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted the request Improving urban infrastructure of Van Chuong ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 16, 17, Van Chuong 2 alley, alleys 27, 34, 139, 145, 177 Van Chuong alley; around the yard of the residential area of house D and house E1; Linh Quang A and Linh Quang B alleys) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2024 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG VĂN CHƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects