Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 121 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 105 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 99 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,643,658,435 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,860,517,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,643,658,435 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,860,517,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và phát triển hạ tầng Lập Thạch
18/07/2023 23:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và phát triển hạ tầng Lập Thạch
18/07/2023 23:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating roads of Cong Hoa TDP, Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district. Route: From Ha Trong's house Toward Hao Khoa's house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển Anh Phương
14/01/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG VŨ
23/09/2022 14:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted Tender Notice Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the request Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn with 5 bidding package.
12/08/2022 15:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District.
09/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
13/06/2022 22:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the request Renovating and repairing primary school in Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district- Item: Campus, garage, 2-storey 8-room classroom of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn with 8 bidding package.
10/06/2022 07:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing primary school in Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district- Item: Campus, garage, 2-storey 8-room classroom.
10/06/2022 06:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và phát triển hạ tầng Lập Thạch
18/07/2023 23:54
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và phát triển hạ tầng Lập Thạch
18/07/2023 23:50
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and renovating roads of Cong Hoa TDP, Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district. Route: From Ha Trong's house Toward Hao Khoa's house .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển Anh Phương
14/01/2023 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG VŨ
23/09/2022 14:16
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn publishes the plan Dredging pond Tram Thong 1, Quang Khuan, Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district with 4 bidding package .
08/09/2022 15:12
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
24/08/2022 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District with 2 participating contractors .
22/08/2022 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
13/08/2022 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn publishes Tender Notice Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/08/2022 17:20
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn publishes the plan Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District with 5 bidding package .
12/08/2022 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và phát triển hạ tầng Lập Thạch
18/07/2023 23:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và phát triển hạ tầng Lập Thạch
18/07/2023 23:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating roads of Cong Hoa TDP, Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district. Route: From Ha Trong's house Toward Hao Khoa's house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển Anh Phương
14/01/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG VŨ
23/09/2022 14:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted Tender Notice Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the request Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn with 5 bidding package.
12/08/2022 15:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the operator's house, teacher's dormitory and campus of Hoa Son Town Secondary School, Lap Thach District.
09/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
13/06/2022 22:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted the request Renovating and repairing primary school in Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district- Item: Campus, garage, 2-storey 8-room classroom of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn with 8 bidding package.
10/06/2022 07:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing primary school in Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district- Item: Campus, garage, 2-storey 8-room classroom.
10/06/2022 06:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 121 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted 28 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Hoa Sơn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects