Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 22:25 13/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing primary school in Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district- Item: Campus, garage, 2-storey 8-room classroom
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing primary school in Hoa Son town, Lap Thach district- Item: Campus, garage, 2-storey 8-room classroom
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The town's budget, support from the superior budget and the investor's mobilization of other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 28/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:19 13/06/2022
to
07:30 28/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:30 28/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít.
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 150 lít.
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw.
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1,0 Kw.
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
lực đập ≥10kn (Kilonewton)
1
6
Máy hàn điện
công suất ≥ 14kw
1
7
Ô tô tải tự đổ
sức trở thiết kế ≥ 7 tấn
3
8
Máy đào xúc
dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3
1
9
Máy đào xúc
dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3
1
10
Máy lu rung
lực rung ≥ 12 tấn
1
11
Máy ủi
San ủi, công suất ≥ 110CV
1
12
Máy cắt uốn thép
Công suất ≥5kw
1
13
Máy mài
Công suất ≥1kw
1
14
Cẩu tự hành
Sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn
1
15
Máy khoan
Công suất ≥0,5kw
1
16
Máy bơm nước
Công suất ≥0,75kw
1
17
Máy thủy bình
Độ phóng đại ≥30x
1
18
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥1,5kw
1
19
Tổ hợp thiết bị kiểm tra chất lượng công trình
tổ hợp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền bằng máy đào 1,25m3
7,5103 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào nền bằng thủ công
39,5282 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất đào nền
2,5092 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5,3964 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
429 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
105,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển phế thải phá dỡ
1,1847 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đắp lớp cát đệm móng dày 5cm bằng thủ công
196,837 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
393,674 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Lát gạch nền bằng gạch (Terrazzo 40x40x3cm màu đỏ)
3.936,74 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
16,797 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lớp tạo phẳng bằng bao tải xác rắn
10,9549 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1,15 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông nền đường vào, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
219,098 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
10,3136 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Vận chuyển phế thải phá dỡ bồn hoa
0,1031 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
30,5041 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
10,168 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Vận chuyển đất đào móng
0,2033 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,8479 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
13,5664 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
11,6447 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
21,9252 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2,2204 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Lát đá thành bồn hoa, vữa XM M75, PCB40
212,4804 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
148,3639 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Nẹp viền bồn cây
91,75 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
15,7344 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ
7,8434 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Vận chuyển phế thải từ đào rãnh
23,5778 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Đào rãnh - Cấp đất II
34,0837 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,2518 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Vận chuyển đất đào nền
0,089 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,6715 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Bê tông rãnh đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
16,787 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Xây rãnh vữa XM M75, PCB40
25,852 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
235,018 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
94,0072 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,7056 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK
1,6531 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bê tông tấm đan rãnh
11,76 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
336 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
36,24 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
14,506 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
8,81 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
15,87 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
77,713 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Phá dỡ móng gạch
65,7421 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Vận chuyển phế thải phá dỡ tường rào
78,9324 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
36,24 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second