Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 513,370,768 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 513,366,254 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 513,370,768 VND, in which the total winning value is: 513,366,254 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy hall LED screen of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MINH TRÍ
06/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the request Buy LED screen hall of People's Committee of Thanh Binh Town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng NKH
16/12/2024 13:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the request Repairing the hall and repairing the Office department - one stop shop in Thanh Binh town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 13:33
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Repairing the hall and repairing the Office department - one stop shop in Thanh Binh town.
16/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379
07/10/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on HSYC appraisal and LCNT . results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
07/10/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN BÌNH SƠN
07/10/2024 14:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/09/2024 07:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the request Repairing rural roads in Thanh Trung hamlet, Thanh Thuy hamlet, Thanh Son hamlet, Thanh Binh town, Bu Dop district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2024 18:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Buy hall LED screen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MINH TRÍ
06/03/2025 15:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Buy LED screen hall of People's Committee of Thanh Binh Town with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 13:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng NKH
16/12/2024 13:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Repairing the hall and repairing the Office department - one stop shop in Thanh Binh town with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 13:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379
07/10/2024 14:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on HSYC appraisal and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
07/10/2024 14:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Repairing rural roads in Thanh Trung hamlet, Thanh Thuy hamlet, Thanh Son hamlet, Thanh Binh town, Bu Dop district with 2 bidding package .
04/09/2024 18:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HỒNG PHÚC
21/08/2024 09:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HỒNG PHÚC
21/08/2024 09:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN QUÝ
20/08/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy hall LED screen of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MINH TRÍ
06/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the request Buy LED screen hall of People's Committee of Thanh Binh Town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng NKH
16/12/2024 13:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the request Repairing the hall and repairing the Office department - one stop shop in Thanh Binh town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 13:33
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Repairing the hall and repairing the Office department - one stop shop in Thanh Binh town.
16/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379
07/10/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on HSYC appraisal and LCNT . results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
07/10/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN BÌNH SƠN
07/10/2024 14:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/09/2024 07:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted the request Repairing rural roads in Thanh Trung hamlet, Thanh Thuy hamlet, Thanh Son hamlet, Thanh Binh town, Bu Dop district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2024 18:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects