Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn2700936944
Complete Name of the Unit

Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà

Business Registration ID
2700936944
Address (After merge)
Tax ID
2700936944
Date of issue
11/11/2021
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Đào Trọng Hoè
Position
Chairperson
Date of approval for registration request
09/06/2023
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Regarding the approval of the plan of contractor selection: Upgrading and renovating the 8 -stage road from Mr. Duong Van Huy's house to the Pure Cemetery
Publication date: 16:14 24/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Upgrade and renovation of An Hoa commune inland channel
Publication date: 18:53 11/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Repair of Kindergarten Area A Commune An Hoa
Publication date: 18:47 11/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500134485-00 Construction
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400205880-00 Civil Works
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500134485-00Construction
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Xóm 1 - Xã Như Hòa - Huyện Kim Sơn - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
Address: Xóm Chợ Dầu - Xã Khánh Hòa - Huyện Yên Khánh - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
Address: UBND huyện Kim Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ân Hoà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 193
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second