Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,209,060,861 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,693,862,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,209,060,861 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,693,862,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: BAO CHAU TRADING AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 14:14
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating drainage ditches of Mr. Giap's residential area to Mr. Dinh Trinh Village's house; Category: Building drainage ditches, repairing road surface.
04/07/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN HUY
04/07/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ DƯƠNG
04/07/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repairing and improving the drainage ditch of Mr. Giap's residential area to Mr. Dinh's house, Mr. Dinh Trinh Middle East; Category: Building drainage ditches, repairing road surface of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH with 3 bidding package.
04/07/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: GREEN LANDS SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for estimating funding: inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Ninh commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for painting souvenir house comrade Vu Trong of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG KHANG LONG
27/06/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the bidding package is estimated: Construction of souvenir painting comrade Vu Trong of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ DƯƠNG
19/06/2025 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BAO CHAU TRADING AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 14:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN HUY
04/07/2025 14:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ DƯƠNG
04/07/2025 14:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repairing and improving the drainage ditch of Mr. Giap's residential area to Mr. Dinh's house, Mr. Dinh Trinh Middle East; Category: Building drainage ditches, repairing road surface with 3 bidding package .
04/07/2025 14:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: GREEN LANDS SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 08:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating funding: inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Ninh commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2025 08:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for painting souvenir house comrade Vu Trong .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG KHANG LONG
27/06/2025 09:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the bidding package is estimated: Construction of souvenir painting comrade Vu Trong with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 09:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ DƯƠNG
19/06/2025 10:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the project: Bui Vien Secondary School Stadium and Ngo Quang Bich Primary School, Category: Upgrading and repairing and improving the floor of the yard with 3 bidding package .
19/06/2025 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: BAO CHAU TRADING AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 14:14
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating drainage ditches of Mr. Giap's residential area to Mr. Dinh Trinh Village's house; Category: Building drainage ditches, repairing road surface.
04/07/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN HUY
04/07/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ DƯƠNG
04/07/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repairing and improving the drainage ditch of Mr. Giap's residential area to Mr. Dinh's house, Mr. Dinh Trinh Middle East; Category: Building drainage ditches, repairing road surface of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH with 3 bidding package.
04/07/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: GREEN LANDS SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for estimating funding: inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Ninh commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for painting souvenir house comrade Vu Trong of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG KHANG LONG
27/06/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the bidding package is estimated: Construction of souvenir painting comrade Vu Trong of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ DƯƠNG
19/06/2025 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 72 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 46 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN NINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects