Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 625,312,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 621,002,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 625,312,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 621,002,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TÂN THANH BI
24/01/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
14/01/2025 16:24
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Open bidding.
19/12/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Open bidding.
14/12/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 577
10/12/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice seeds for agricultural production in the Winter-Spring season 2024-2025 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH SEED - MIEN TRUNG - TAY NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Binh An Commune People's Committee Hall of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
27/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding dossiers and dossiers of requirements; contractor selection results of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
27/11/2024 09:24
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
27/11/2024 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Binh An Commune People's Committee Hall with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 15:06
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LTT QUẢNG NAM
27/11/2024 09:29
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding dossiers and dossiers of requirements; contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TRUNG AN
27/11/2024 09:24
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
27/11/2024 09:21
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI THỊNH 79
27/11/2024 09:17
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Traffic route of An Thanh 1 village - An Thanh 3 village with 7 bidding package .
27/11/2024 09:14
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-Bidding appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NAM HOÀNG PHÁT
16/11/2024 08:40
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
16/11/2024 08:36
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Buy rice seeds for agricultural production in the Winter-Spring season 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2024 08:36
ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Buy rice seeds for agricultural production in the Winter-Spring season 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2024 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TÂN THANH BI
24/01/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
14/01/2025 16:24
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Open bidding.
19/12/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Open bidding.
14/12/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 577
10/12/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice seeds for agricultural production in the Winter-Spring season 2024-2025 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH SEED - MIEN TRUNG - TAY NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Binh An Commune People's Committee Hall of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
27/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding dossiers and dossiers of requirements; contractor selection results of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
27/11/2024 09:24
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
27/11/2024 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects