Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,975,313,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,728,791,634 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,975,313,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,728,791,634 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Supply and install equipment for public service room of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
14/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the cost estimates for installing equipment for public service of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Hà Linh
22/04/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03: Consulting for rating of NVKS and cost estimates of survey, cost of construction technical report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for making technical staff, NVKS, cost estimates for surveys, cost estimates for construction economic reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
22/04/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the request Decision to approve the plan of LCNT, bidding packages for consulting for NVTK, NVKS, cost estimates of survey costs, cost estimates for making economic reports; Consulting for rating NVKS and cost estimates of survey costs, cost estimates for making economic reports; Project construction management consultancy: Grade I channel grade 3 - route M7 (section from Mr. Tuong's house to Xuan Bang village to Mr. Tho's house Quan Hanh village) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
22/04/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the request Decision 07/QD-UBND of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
22/04/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Survey consultancy, construction of construction technical industry of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
19/04/2025 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package: Supply and install equipment for public service room .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
14/06/2025 10:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the cost estimates for installing equipment for public service with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2025 10:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Hà Linh
22/04/2025 10:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: Consulting for rating of NVKS and cost estimates of survey, cost of construction technical report .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting for making technical staff, NVKS, cost estimates for surveys, cost estimates for construction economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
22/04/2025 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên publishes the plan Decision to approve the plan of LCNT, bidding packages for consulting for NVTK, NVKS, cost estimates of survey costs, cost estimates for making economic reports; Consulting for rating NVKS and cost estimates of survey costs, cost estimates for making economic reports; Project construction management consultancy: Grade I channel grade 3 - route M7 (section from Mr. Tuong's house to Xuan Bang village to Mr. Tho's house Quan Hanh village) with 3 bidding package .
22/04/2025 10:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên publishes the plan Decision 07/QD-UBND with 3 bidding package .
22/04/2025 10:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2025 17:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2025 17:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Survey consultancy, construction of construction technical industry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
19/04/2025 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Supply and install equipment for public service room of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
14/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the cost estimates for installing equipment for public service of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Hà Linh
22/04/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03: Consulting for rating of NVKS and cost estimates of survey, cost of construction technical report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for making technical staff, NVKS, cost estimates for surveys, cost estimates for construction economic reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
22/04/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the request Decision to approve the plan of LCNT, bidding packages for consulting for NVTK, NVKS, cost estimates of survey costs, cost estimates for making economic reports; Consulting for rating NVKS and cost estimates of survey costs, cost estimates for making economic reports; Project construction management consultancy: Grade I channel grade 3 - route M7 (section from Mr. Tuong's house to Xuan Bang village to Mr. Tho's house Quan Hanh village) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
22/04/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the request Decision 07/QD-UBND of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
22/04/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Survey consultancy, construction of construction technical industry of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
19/04/2025 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nguyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects