Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 873,311,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 873,311,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 873,311,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 873,311,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package XL.01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: THAI HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice XL.01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 18:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to restore and upgrade BTXM road surface under the support mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with 6 bidding package.
26/05/2025 10:32
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted an investment and development project Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the supporting mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025.
26/05/2025 10:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted an investment and development project Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the supporting mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025.
26/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Supply of cement materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the support mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with 5 bidding package.
11/05/2025 22:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted an investment and development project Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the supporting mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025.
11/05/2025 22:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice MS01: Supply of cement materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2025 22:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Cement concrete road under the mechanism of supporting cement in Cam Trung commune in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to restore and upgrade BTXM road surface under the support mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025 with 6 bidding package .
26/05/2025 10:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the support mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025 with 5 bidding package .
11/05/2025 22:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Cement concrete road under the mechanism of supporting cement in Cam Trung commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 21:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package 03.QLDA .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 14:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package 02.Prof .
- Winning bidder: 479 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 14:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package 05.DG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
06/01/2025 16:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package 04.MT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
06/01/2025 16:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing some items of a 2-storey house with 8 classrooms and a 2-storey building with 10 classrooms, Cam Trung Secondary School, Cam Xuyen district with 5 bidding package .
06/01/2025 11:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package 01.XL.Rehabilitation and upgrading of cement concrete road surface according to the support mechanism for Cam Trung commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHẤT LÊ
17/07/2024 09:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung publishes the plan Rehabilitation and upgrading of cement concrete road surface according to the support mechanism for Cam Trung commune in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
17/07/2024 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package XL.01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: THAI HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice XL.01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 18:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to restore and upgrade BTXM road surface under the support mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with 6 bidding package.
26/05/2025 10:32
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted an investment and development project Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the supporting mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025.
26/05/2025 10:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted an investment and development project Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the supporting mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025.
26/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Supply of cement materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the support mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with 5 bidding package.
11/05/2025 22:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted an investment and development project Restoring and upgrading BTXM road surface under the supporting mechanism of Cam Trung commune in 2025.
11/05/2025 22:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice MS01: Supply of cement materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2025 22:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Cement concrete road under the mechanism of supporting cement in Cam Trung commune in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects