Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 85 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,967,464,061 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,443,191,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,967,464,061 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,443,191,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
22/11/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 10:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with the form Open bidding.
31/10/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with 6 bidding package.
30/10/2024 14:45
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade martyrs cemetery in Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
30/10/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with the form Open bidding.
14/10/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the request Dong Pagoda axis road from Ta Day dike to La Khe canal, Tu Duong village, Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with 6 bidding package.
01/10/2024 14:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted an investment and development project Dong Chua trunk road from Ta Day dike to La Khe canal through Tu Duong, Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
01/10/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU VINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 15:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
22/11/2024 10:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
09/11/2024 14:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 10:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
31/10/2024 08:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
30/10/2024 14:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/10/2024 15:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
14/10/2024 14:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành publishes the plan Dong Pagoda axis road from Ta Day dike to La Khe canal, Tu Duong village, Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
01/10/2024 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU VINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2024 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
22/11/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 10:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with the form Open bidding.
31/10/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with 6 bidding package.
30/10/2024 14:45
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade martyrs cemetery in Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
30/10/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with the form Open bidding.
14/10/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the request Dong Pagoda axis road from Ta Day dike to La Khe canal, Tu Duong village, Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with 6 bidding package.
01/10/2024 14:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted an investment and development project Dong Chua trunk road from Ta Day dike to La Khe canal through Tu Duong, Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
01/10/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU VINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 15:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 110 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted 21 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Thành has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects