Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 144 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 113 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 113 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.45%, Construction 82.76%, Consultancy 13.79%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 252,848,085,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 246,760,657,810 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.45%, Construction 82.76%, Consulting 13.79%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 252,848,085,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 246,760,657,810 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LONG CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package
No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Vinh Consultative and Investment Construction Company Limited
08/05/2025 10:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction approval results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
17/04/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
17/04/2025 13:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the request Renovate and upgrade Dai Dong communal transport system, Tien Du district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with 6 bidding package.
17/04/2025 12:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade Dai Dong communal transport system, Tien Du district.
17/04/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor LONG CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package
No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Procurement and installation of sports equipment at village cultural houses in Dai Dong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Procurement and installation of sports equipment at village cultural houses in Dai Dong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Vinh Consultative and Investment Construction Company Limited
08/05/2025 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 08:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
24/04/2025 16:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction approval results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
17/04/2025 13:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
17/04/2025 13:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade Dai Dong communal transport system, Tien Du district with 6 bidding package .
17/04/2025 12:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Procurement and installation of sports equipment at village cultural houses in Dai Dong commune with 5 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Procurement and installation of sports equipment at village cultural houses in Dai Dong commune with 5 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Procurement and installation of sports equipment at village cultural houses in Dai Dong commune with 5 bidding package .
22/12/2024 13:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: QUOC TOAN INVESMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LONG CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package
No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Vinh Consultative and Investment Construction Company Limited
08/05/2025 10:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction approval results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
17/04/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
17/04/2025 13:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the request Renovate and upgrade Dai Dong communal transport system, Tien Du district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with 6 bidding package.
17/04/2025 12:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade Dai Dong communal transport system, Tien Du district.
17/04/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor LONG CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package
No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Procurement and installation of sports equipment at village cultural houses in Dai Dong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Procurement and installation of sports equipment at village cultural houses in Dai Dong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 144 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted 29 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 26 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has a relationship with 32 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Đồng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects