Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 95 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 87 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.85%, Construction 96.15%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 68,345,582,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 68,157,893,119 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.85%, Construction 96.15%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,345,582,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 68,157,893,119 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading the road from Dai Phung communal house to Doai Khe, Dan Phuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 4 bidding package.
22/01/2024 18:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN INVEST VIỆT NAM
19/09/2022 21:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Full construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
17/08/2022 23:07
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted an investment and development project Rehabilitation of environmental pond Lo Tile in Dan Phuong commune.
17/08/2022 14:14
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Full construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2022 22:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Flower garden in Dong Ong area, Dan Phuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 4 bidding package.
22/07/2022 09:21
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted an investment and development project Flower garden in Dong Ong area, Dan Phuong commune.
22/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package All construction costs (including traffic safety) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Bằng Linh
30/06/2022 17:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY HÀ
04/05/2022 09:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading slope, Dai Phung dike road to road 417, Dan Phuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 7 bidding package.
26/04/2022 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading the road from Dai Phung communal house to Doai Khe, Dan Phuong commune with 4 bidding package .
22/01/2024 18:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Full construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN INVEST VIỆT NAM
19/09/2022 21:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Full construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
27/08/2022 15:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Full construction cost + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
17/08/2022 23:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Full construction cost in the form National competitive bidding .
17/08/2022 14:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Rehabilitation of environmental pond Lo Tile in Dan Phuong commune with 5 bidding package .
17/08/2022 14:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Rehabilitation of environmental pond Lo Tile in Dan Phuong commune with 5 bidding package .
16/08/2022 19:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Full construction cost + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
08/08/2022 14:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Full construction cost + equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
28/07/2022 22:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Flower garden in Dong Ong area, Dan Phuong commune with 4 bidding package .
22/07/2022 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading the road from Dai Phung communal house to Doai Khe, Dan Phuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 4 bidding package.
22/01/2024 18:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN INVEST VIỆT NAM
19/09/2022 21:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Full construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
17/08/2022 23:07
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted an investment and development project Rehabilitation of environmental pond Lo Tile in Dan Phuong commune.
17/08/2022 14:14
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Full construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2022 22:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Flower garden in Dong Ong area, Dan Phuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 4 bidding package.
22/07/2022 09:21
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted an investment and development project Flower garden in Dong Ong area, Dan Phuong commune.
22/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package All construction costs (including traffic safety) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Bằng Linh
30/06/2022 17:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY HÀ
04/05/2022 09:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading slope, Dai Phung dike road to road 417, Dan Phuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 7 bidding package.
26/04/2022 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 123 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted 26 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAN PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects