Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Full construction cost

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 18:29 21/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Rehabilitation of environmental pond Lo Tile in Dan Phuong commune
Name of Tender Notice
Full construction cost
Investor
UBND xã Đan Phượng, huyện Đan Phượng, TP Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Rehabilitation of environmental pond Lo Tile in Dan Phuong commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
18:30 31/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:20 21/07/2022
to
18:30 31/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:30 31/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy trắc đạc hoặc Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
10 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
85,991 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
7,7392 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
8,5991 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
8,5991 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
8,5991 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5,0211 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
159,172 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
14,3255 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
15,9172 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
15,9172 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
15,9172 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Mua đất đầm chặt K=0,95
4.293,3559 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
37,9943 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
37,649 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
3,3884 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,9953 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
2,7696 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc
153,8282 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,3851 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
38,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
463,19 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao
497,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng đỉnh kè, đường kính cốt thép
0,5323 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,577 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
11,54 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
104,36 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0,288 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2,88 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0,1176 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0,392 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0,0146 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
3,27 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,2943 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,0922 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,2348 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,2348 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0,2348 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Mua đất về đắp độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
11,1983 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,0991 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc
12,72 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
5,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,0297 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
18,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,3954 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,5621 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,0952 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
7,39 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
5,56 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
82,65 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Full construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Full construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second