Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 29 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,740,687,180 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,737,625,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,740,687,180 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,737,625,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 29 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 34 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 33 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with the form National competitive bidding.
06/08/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the road from the beginning of Nhan Le village to Ben Van river, Dong Lac commune, Nam Sach district; Category: Roads, drainage, sidewalks and irrigation canals - Phase 2 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 7 bidding package.
06/08/2022 09:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade roads from the beginning of Nhan Le village to Ben Van river, Dong Lac commune, Nam Sach district; Category: Roads, drainage, pavements and irrigation canals - Phase 2.
06/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Lạc, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Number 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with the form National competitive bidding.
16/11/2021 13:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Lạc, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Police office in Dong Lac commune, Nam Sach district; Categories: Leveling, 2-storey 3-storey working house and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 8 bidding package.
16/11/2021 13:06
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Police office in Dong Lac commune, Nam Sach district; Categories: Leveling, 2-storey 3-storey working house and ancillary items.
16/11/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 2nd floor building, 1st floor, 4 rooms (as ancillary room blocks) and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/11/2021 21:28
Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 2nd floor building, 1st floor, 4 rooms (as ancillary room blocks) and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/11/2021 22:44
The Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 2nd floor building, 1st floor, 4 rooms (as ancillary room blocks) and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2021 21:14
The Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 2nd floor building, 1st floor, 4 rooms (as ancillary room blocks) and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2021 21:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing auxiliary items of primary school in Dong Lac commune, Yen Lap district with 4 bidding package .
09/12/2021 20:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply of mixed feed from 0 to 3 weeks of age, and mixed feed from 4 weeks of age until release .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã nông nghiệp Ngọc Hải
24/12/2020 15:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of equipment for the hall of Dong Lac Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬN TẢI ĐẠI THÀNH
14/11/2018 16:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment for the hall of Dong Lac Commune People's Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/10/2018 13:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment for the hall of Dong Lac Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
12/10/2018 12:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction + general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Trường Sơn
17/01/2018 10:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction + general items in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/12/2017 09:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Solidify the traffic road package 1 village of Hoi Trieu, Yen Son, Phuong Luat, Dong Lac commune, Chuong My district. Categories: Foundation, road surface and auxiliary items with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2017 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with the form National competitive bidding.
06/08/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the road from the beginning of Nhan Le village to Ben Van river, Dong Lac commune, Nam Sach district; Category: Roads, drainage, sidewalks and irrigation canals - Phase 2 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 7 bidding package.
06/08/2022 09:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade roads from the beginning of Nhan Le village to Ben Van river, Dong Lac commune, Nam Sach district; Category: Roads, drainage, pavements and irrigation canals - Phase 2.
06/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Lạc, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Number 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with the form National competitive bidding.
16/11/2021 13:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Lạc, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Police office in Dong Lac commune, Nam Sach district; Categories: Leveling, 2-storey 3-storey working house and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 8 bidding package.
16/11/2021 13:06
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Police office in Dong Lac commune, Nam Sach district; Categories: Leveling, 2-storey 3-storey working house and ancillary items.
16/11/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 2nd floor building, 1st floor, 4 rooms (as ancillary room blocks) and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/11/2021 21:28
Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 2nd floor building, 1st floor, 4 rooms (as ancillary room blocks) and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/11/2021 22:44
The Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 2nd floor building, 1st floor, 4 rooms (as ancillary room blocks) and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2021 21:14
The Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 2nd floor building, 1st floor, 4 rooms (as ancillary room blocks) and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2021 21:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects