Package No. 2: Construction + general items

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 2: Construction + general items
Name of project
Kiên cố hóa đường giao thông gói 1 thôn Hội Triều, Yên Sơn, Phượng Luật, xã Đồng Lạc, huyện Chương Mỹ. Hạng mục: Nền, mặt đường và các hạng mục phụ trợ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.316.999.180 VND
Tender value
2.316.999.180 VND
Bid closing
09:30 03/01/2018
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
04/QĐ-UBND ngày 11 tháng 01 năm 2018
Approval date
11/01/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng các yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu, có giá dự thầu thấp hơn giá gói thầu được phê duyệt
Completion date
10:58 17/01/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106084151 0106084151

Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Trường Sơn

2.316.614.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second