Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 161,920,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 161,810,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 161,920,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 161,810,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted Tender Notice Construction + general items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
20/11/2019 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the request Renovating and repairing cultural house in Tan Ha village, Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with 4 bidding package.
20/11/2019 14:43
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing cultural houses in Tan Ha village, Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district.
20/11/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the request To improve the road along To Lich river in Tan Ha village, Duyen Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with 4 bidding package.
16/10/2017 17:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, repairing and adding radio equipment in Duyen Ha commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 110 on June 16, 2017) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ điện tử viễn thông BT
16/06/2017 08:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the request Upgrading the road system of Van Uyen village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with 3 bidding package.
14/08/2015 14:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the request Upgrading the system of Tranh Khuc village trunk road (The section from Ong Hoan junction to the gate of Van Phuc commune) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2015 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes Tender Notice Construction + general items in the form National competitive bidding .
20/11/2019 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes the plan Renovating and repairing cultural house in Tan Ha village, Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district with 4 bidding package .
20/11/2019 14:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
09/10/2019 11:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
09/10/2019 11:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the main road of Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district with 4 bidding package .
09/10/2019 09:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes the plan Community amusement park in Dai Lan village, Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district with 4 bidding package .
08/10/2019 16:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes Tender Notice The entire construction and installation bidding package (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 197 on October 18, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
18/10/2017 02:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes the plan To improve the road along To Lich river in Tan Ha village, Duyen Ha commune with 4 bidding package .
16/10/2017 17:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Renovating, repairing and adding radio equipment in Duyen Ha commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 110 on June 16, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ điện tử viễn thông BT
16/06/2017 08:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà publishes the plan Upgrading the trunk road system in Dai Lan village (the section passing through hamlet 2), Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district with 3 bidding package .
27/10/2015 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted Tender Notice Construction + general items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
20/11/2019 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the request Renovating and repairing cultural house in Tan Ha village, Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with 4 bidding package.
20/11/2019 14:43
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing cultural houses in Tan Ha village, Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district.
20/11/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the request To improve the road along To Lich river in Tan Ha village, Duyen Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with 4 bidding package.
16/10/2017 17:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, repairing and adding radio equipment in Duyen Ha commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 110 on June 16, 2017) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ điện tử viễn thông BT
16/06/2017 08:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the request Upgrading the road system of Van Uyen village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with 3 bidding package.
14/08/2015 14:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted the request Upgrading the system of Tranh Khuc village trunk road (The section from Ong Hoan junction to the gate of Van Phuc commune) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2015 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects