Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ điện tử viễn thông BT |
|
| International name | BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED | |
| Views | 473 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0106899588 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0106899588 | |
| Company Address | Đội 7 Thôn Vĩnh Ninh, Vĩnh Quỳnh Commune, Thanh Trì District, City Hà Nội | |
| Company Address (After merge) | City Hà Nội | |
| Form of Business | Limited liability company with two or more members | |
| Company Establishment Date | 10/07/2015 | |
| The number of workers | 4 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 27/03/2017 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid but currently expired
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|
| Legal representative | Phan Thị Hoa Thơm | |
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:38 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 11 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.78% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 11 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 6 | 0% |
| 0% | 4 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 100% |
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Service and maintenance of grassroots radio systems in Thanh Tri district package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO HUYỆN THANH TRÌ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/06/2022 10:54
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED join for the Service and maintenance of grassroots radio systems in Thanh Tri district package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO HUYỆN THANH TRÌ through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Bid canceled
14/05/2022 09:01
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Maintenance and repair of radio equipment in Thanh Tri district package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO HUYỆN THANH TRÌ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/05/2021 16:32
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Maintenance and maintenance of the radio system of 16 communes and towns of Thanh Tri district package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO HUYỆN THANH TRÌ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/10/2020 11:43
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Service and maintenance of the grassroots radio station system in Thanh Tri district in 2018 package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO HUYỆN THANH TRÌ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/07/2018 11:38
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Renovating, repairing and adding radio equipment in Thanh Liet commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 116 dated 26/06/2017) package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Thanh Liệt through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/06/2017 07:25
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Renovating, repairing and adding radio equipment in Tan Trieu commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 116 dated June 26, 2017) package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Tân Triều through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/06/2017 07:25
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Renovating, repairing and adding radio equipment in Huu Hoa commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 116 dated 26/06/2017) package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Hữu Hòa through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/06/2017 07:25
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Renovating, repairing and adding radio equipment in Ngu Hiep commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 116 dated June 26, 2017) package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/06/2017 07:24
BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Renovating, repairing and adding radio equipment in Van Phuc commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 113 dated June 21, 2017) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phúc through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/06/2017 06:19
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED participated in 11 package, of which 10 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is related to 14 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 13 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BT TRADING COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor