Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,767,969,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,653,400,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,767,969,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,653,400,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a garbage truck from the People's Committee of Ha Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2023 22:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted Tender Notice Buy garbage collection truck of Ha Long Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2022 14:37
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QH has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2022 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QH has posted the request Contractor selection plan; Project: Construction of Dong Doi road in Quang Binh village to Mrs. Quy, Ha Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with 4 bidding package.
10/06/2022 09:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted an investment and development project Construction of Dong Doi road in Quang Binh village to Mrs. Quy, Ha Long commune.
10/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work + construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2021 16:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN has posted the request Construction planning and construction: Technical infrastructure of Doi residential area, Ha Long commune, Ha Trung district (phase 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with 6 bidding package.
11/06/2021 15:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of Doi residential area, Ha Long commune, Ha Trung district (phase 2).
11/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form National competitive bidding.
29/01/2021 23:41
Bid solicitor MINH TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form National competitive bidding.
22/10/2020 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Buy a garbage truck from the People's Committee of Ha Long commune .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2023 22:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long announced the results of the bidding package Buy garbage collection truck of Ha Long Commune People's Committee with 4 participating contractors .
06/12/2022 15:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long publishes Tender Notice Buy garbage collection truck of Ha Long Commune People's Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2022 14:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long publishes the plan Buy garbage collection truck of Ha Long Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2022 21:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and chairs for the hall of Ha Long Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ TÂN HƯNG PHÁT
12/05/2020 17:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI MINH
12/05/2020 17:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
04/05/2020 16:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Package 02: construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Hoa Phong
27/04/2020 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of high-speed motorboats of Ha Long Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phương Thành Vinh Vân Đồn Quảng Ninh
24/04/2020 11:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
21/04/2020 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a garbage truck from the People's Committee of Ha Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2023 22:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted Tender Notice Buy garbage collection truck of Ha Long Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2022 14:37
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QH has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2022 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QH has posted the request Contractor selection plan; Project: Construction of Dong Doi road in Quang Binh village to Mrs. Quy, Ha Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with 4 bidding package.
10/06/2022 09:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted an investment and development project Construction of Dong Doi road in Quang Binh village to Mrs. Quy, Ha Long commune.
10/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work + construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2021 16:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN has posted the request Construction planning and construction: Technical infrastructure of Doi residential area, Ha Long commune, Ha Trung district (phase 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with 6 bidding package.
11/06/2021 15:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of Doi residential area, Ha Long commune, Ha Trung district (phase 2).
11/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form National competitive bidding.
29/01/2021 23:41
Bid solicitor MINH TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long with the form National competitive bidding.
22/10/2020 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted 16 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Long has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects