Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,181,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,181,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,181,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,181,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
10/08/2023 14:19
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2023 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2023 21:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba.
- Winning bidder: TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2023 21:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted an investment and development project Inter-commune roads from Thong Nhat hamlet, Hai Ba commune to Con Dong commune, Hai Dinh commune and Hoi Yen commune, Hai Que commune.
14/07/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HABICO
11/06/2023 07:04
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2023 15:25
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted an investment and development project Hai Ba commune office.
27/04/2023 09:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation package: Relocating Co Luy Market, Hai Ba commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba with the form National competitive bidding.
10/07/2019 11:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted the request Construction and installation package: Relocating Co Luy Market, Hai Ba commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2019 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2023 21:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2023 21:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and installation works: Hai Ba Kindergarten; Category: 04 functional classrooms in the form National competitive bidding .
23/07/2019 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba publishes the plan Bidding package for construction and installation works: Hai Ba Kindergarten; Category: 04 functional classrooms with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2019 14:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation package: Relocating Co Luy Market, Hai Ba commune in the form National competitive bidding .
10/07/2019 11:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba publishes the plan Construction and installation package: Relocating Co Luy Market, Hai Ba commune with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2019 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba publishes the plan Construction and installation bidding package 01: Relocating Co Luy market, Hai Ba commune with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2019 09:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Relocating Co Luy Market, Hai Ba commune in the form domestic .
09/07/2019 05:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Relocating Co Luy Market, Hai Ba commune with 0 participating contractors .
01/01/1970 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
10/08/2023 14:19
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2023 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2023 21:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba.
- Winning bidder: TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2023 21:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted an investment and development project Inter-commune roads from Thong Nhat hamlet, Hai Ba commune to Con Dong commune, Hai Dinh commune and Hoi Yen commune, Hai Que commune.
14/07/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HABICO
11/06/2023 07:04
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2023 15:25
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted an investment and development project Hai Ba commune office.
27/04/2023 09:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation package: Relocating Co Luy Market, Hai Ba commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba with the form National competitive bidding.
10/07/2019 11:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted the request Construction and installation package: Relocating Co Luy Market, Hai Ba commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2019 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Ba has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects