Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,360,185,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,308,689,406 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,360,185,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,308,689,406 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT DUY HƯNG
19/06/2025 11:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
05/06/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the request Rural roads from the intersection of Cua Lu temple to village 2, Hoa Son commune, Anh Son district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with 5 bidding package.
04/06/2025 08:14
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted an investment and development project Rural roads from the intersection of Cua Lu temple to village 2, Hoa Son commune, Anh Son district.
04/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DANH NHUNG
12/05/2025 16:22
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with the form Open bidding.
20/04/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the request Building yard, gate, fence and auxiliary items of Hoa Son Primary School, Anh Son District of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with 6 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:36
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted an investment and development project Building yard, gate, fence and auxiliary items of Hoa Son Primary School, Anh Son District.
16/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DMP has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 317
20/03/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the request Rural road in Yen Hoa village, Hoa Son commune includes 2 routes: Route 1 from Mr. Hiep Quang's house to Mr. Phuc Hoa's house, Route 2 from Mr. Dong Hien's house to Mr. An Quy's house, Hoa Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2024 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT DUY HƯNG
19/06/2025 11:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 10:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost in the form Competitive Offer .
05/06/2025 10:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN publishes the plan Rural roads from the intersection of Cua Lu temple to village 2, Hoa Son commune, Anh Son district with 5 bidding package .
04/06/2025 08:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DANH NHUNG
12/05/2025 16:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 10:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
20/04/2025 11:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN publishes the plan Building yard, gate, fence and auxiliary items of Hoa Son Primary School, Anh Son District with 6 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN publishes the plan Rural road in Yen Hoa village, Hoa Son commune includes 2 routes: Route 1 from Mr. Hiep Quang's house to Mr. Phuc Hoa's house, Route 2 from Mr. Dong Hien's house to Mr. An Quy's house, Hoa Son commune with 3 bidding package .
14/12/2024 14:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN publishes the plan Construction of Cho Dam Thon 4 ditch with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 07:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT DUY HƯNG
19/06/2025 11:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
05/06/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the request Rural roads from the intersection of Cua Lu temple to village 2, Hoa Son commune, Anh Son district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with 5 bidding package.
04/06/2025 08:14
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted an investment and development project Rural roads from the intersection of Cua Lu temple to village 2, Hoa Son commune, Anh Son district.
04/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DANH NHUNG
12/05/2025 16:22
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with the form Open bidding.
20/04/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the request Building yard, gate, fence and auxiliary items of Hoa Son Primary School, Anh Son District of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with 6 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:36
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted an investment and development project Building yard, gate, fence and auxiliary items of Hoa Son Primary School, Anh Son District.
16/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DMP has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 317
20/03/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted the request Rural road in Yen Hoa village, Hoa Son commune includes 2 routes: Route 1 from Mr. Hiep Quang's house to Mr. Phuc Hoa's house, Route 2 from Mr. Dong Hien's house to Mr. An Quy's house, Hoa Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2024 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects