Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction cost

Find: 10:40 05/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural roads from the intersection of Cua Lu temple to village 2, Hoa Son commune, Anh Son district
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Rural roads from the intersection of Cua Lu temple to village 2, Hoa Son commune, Anh Son district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 12/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500251417_2506051035
Approval date
05/06/2025 10:37
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOA SƠN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:39 05/06/2025
to
10:00 12/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 12/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17, ngõ 38, đường An Dương Vương, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An;
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995. E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17, ngõ 38, đường An Dương Vương, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An;
3 Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế 262. Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Xã Nghi Đức, thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An,
4 Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị huyện Anh Sơn; Appraisal of economic and technical reports Thị trấn Kim Nhan, huyện Anh Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: - Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí ô tô hoặc hóa đơn mua bán ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu tối thiểu 0,5m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu: - Tải trọng tĩnh tối thiểu 08 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy ủi: - Công suất tối thiểu 110CV, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Vét hữu cơ bằng thủ công
15.3882
1m3
3
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy
7.5402
100m3
4
Đào nền, đào khuôn, đánh cấp nền đường bằng thủ công
12.5738
1m3
5
Đào nền, đào khuôn, đánh cấp nền đường bằng máy
6.1612
100m3
6
Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy
2.1815
100m3
7
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy
2.1815
100m3
8
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
2.1815
100m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.6091
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
29.845
100m3
11
Tiền mua đất
3045.41
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
30.4541
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi >1000m
30.4541
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
7.6941
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi >1000m
6.2869
100m3
16
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
17
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
25.986
100m2
18
Lót bạt ni lông chống thấm
2598.6
m2
19
Ván khuôn
3.1572
100m2
20
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
519.72
m3
21
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.2529
tấn
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm thải lớp trên
0.3416
100m3
23
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC
24
Đào móng bằng thủ công
8.7805
1m3
25
Đào móng bằng máy
1.6683
100m3
26
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.8193
100m3
27
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
10.18
m3
28
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
166.28
m3
29
CỐNG BẢN
30
Đào móng cống bằng thủ công
16.474
1m3
31
Đào móng cống bằng máy
3.1301
100m3
32
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.5331
100m3
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
16.71
m3
34
Ván khuôn móng
1.7172
100m2
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
89.02
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng
3.1083
100m2
37
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
51.98
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ mũ mố
0.6999
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1684
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤18mm
0.6229
tấn
41
Bê tông mũ mố SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.95
m3
42
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, tấm đan - Đúc sẵn
0.5778
100m2
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan - Đúc sẵn
1.8177
tấn
44
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
10.05
m3
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông
55
1cấu kiện
46
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt cầu, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.92
m3
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy - Kết cấu bê tông
38.04
m3
48
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy
0.3804
100m3
49
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
0.3804
100m3
50
CỐNG TRÒN

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second