Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,300,645,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,298,391,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,300,645,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,298,391,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN LÂM
09/04/2025 16:54
Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MINH THÀNH TIẾN.
26/03/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted the request Upgrade and expand the GTNT road from Khanh Son commune to the bridge of Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn with 5 bidding package.
26/03/2025 10:49
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand the GTNT road from Khanh Son commune to the bridge of Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district.
26/03/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted the request Repairing Dong Mui road, hamlet 10, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn with 5 bidding package.
22/10/2024 11:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted an investment and development project Repairing Dong Mui road, hamlet 10, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district.
22/10/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TÂN CƯƠNG
16/10/2024 07:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MINH THÀNH TIẾN.
26/03/2025 11:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 11:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade and expand the GTNT road from Khanh Son commune to the bridge of Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district with 5 bidding package .
26/03/2025 10:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn publishes the plan Repairing Dong Mui road, hamlet 10, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district with 5 bidding package .
22/10/2024 11:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn publishes the plan Project: Kim Khanh Dam, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district with 4 bidding package .
10/09/2024 20:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn publishes the plan Infrastructure for dividing residential land lots (for auction) in Cu Dang area, hamlet 10, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district with 6 bidding package .
04/09/2024 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn publishes the plan Infrastructure for dividing residential land lots (for auction) in Cu Dang area, hamlet 10, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district with 6 bidding package .
04/09/2024 16:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn publishes the plan Infrastructure for dividing residential land lots (for auction) in Cu Dang area, hamlet 10, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district with 6 bidding package .
30/08/2024 17:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn publishes the plan KHLCNT project: Cultural house of hamlet 7, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district with 4 bidding package .
13/05/2024 20:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt
13/04/2024 04:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN LÂM
09/04/2025 16:54
Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MINH THÀNH TIẾN.
26/03/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted the request Upgrade and expand the GTNT road from Khanh Son commune to the bridge of Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn with 5 bidding package.
26/03/2025 10:49
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand the GTNT road from Khanh Son commune to the bridge of Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district.
26/03/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted the request Repairing Dong Mui road, hamlet 10, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn with 5 bidding package.
22/10/2024 11:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted an investment and development project Repairing Dong Mui road, hamlet 10, Khanh Son commune, Nam Dan district.
22/10/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TÂN CƯƠNG
16/10/2024 07:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects