Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 51 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,215,385,660 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,960,087,082 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,215,385,660 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,960,087,082 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Static compression consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: NINH BINH FOUNDATION TECHNOLOGIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC QUÂN
23/05/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG XUÂN
19/05/2025 10:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định with the form Open bidding.
28/04/2025 22:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: Upgrading and renovating Kim Dinh Primary School; Category: Multi -purpose home serving sports activities and general activities of the school and concrete yard of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định with 5 bidding package.
28/04/2025 21:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÊ TÔNG VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÀNG AN
15/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN ĐỨC
15/04/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the request Plan to select contractor projects dredging canals in the south of An River of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2025 10:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Dredging the Orient Canal, the southern section of An River.
15/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, construction contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
26/03/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Static compression consulting .
- Winning bidder: NINH BINH FOUNDATION TECHNOLOGIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2025 09:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC QUÂN
23/05/2025 14:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG XUÂN
19/05/2025 10:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 17:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
28/04/2025 22:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định publishes the plan Plan for project contractor selection: Upgrading and renovating Kim Dinh Primary School; Category: Multi -purpose home serving sports activities and general activities of the school and concrete yard with 5 bidding package .
28/04/2025 21:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÊ TÔNG VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÀNG AN
15/04/2025 10:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN ĐỨC
15/04/2025 10:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định publishes the plan Plan to select contractor projects dredging canals in the south of An River with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2025 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
26/03/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Static compression consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: NINH BINH FOUNDATION TECHNOLOGIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC QUÂN
23/05/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG XUÂN
19/05/2025 10:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định with the form Open bidding.
28/04/2025 22:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: Upgrading and renovating Kim Dinh Primary School; Category: Multi -purpose home serving sports activities and general activities of the school and concrete yard of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định with 5 bidding package.
28/04/2025 21:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÊ TÔNG VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÀNG AN
15/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN ĐỨC
15/04/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the request Plan to select contractor projects dredging canals in the south of An River of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2025 10:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Dredging the Orient Canal, the southern section of An River.
15/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, construction contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
26/03/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 69 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted 12 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has posted 51 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 51 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has a relationship with 43 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Định has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects