Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,829,027,902 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,105,137,332 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,829,027,902 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,105,137,332 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
30/08/2026 16:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes the plan Thọ Xương Primary School, Lam Son Ward with 6 bidding package .
27/08/2026 19:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has posted an investment and development project Thọ Xương Primary School, Lam Son Ward.
27/08/2026 17:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 11:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH DUNG
31/07/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TNT
28/07/2026 14:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Land statistics in 2025 Lam Son commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nước sạch và Vệ sinh môi trường nông thôn Thanh Hóa
23/07/2026 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes the plan Land statistics in 2025 Lam Son commune with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 11:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TUẤN TÚ
03/07/2026 08:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2026 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN THỊNH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TNT
28/07/2026 14:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: SON DAO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CPMPANY, SUNTECH ONE TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD, Huy Thanh XD Joint stock company, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐƯỜNG SẮT ĐƯỜNG BỘ BẮC MIỀN TRUNG, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LAM KINH
12/12/2025 14:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package number 04: Construction + construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: QUAN NAM TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITTED COMPANY
21/03/2025 15:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package number 04: Construction + construction insurance with 2 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 09:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package number 04: Construction + construction insurance in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 09:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of application documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
09/01/2025 11:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH
09/01/2025 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes the plan Build and upgrade inter-commune roads through Quarter 4 and Quarter 5 of Lam Son town with 4 bidding package .
09/01/2025 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
30/08/2026 16:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes the plan Thọ Xương Primary School, Lam Son Ward with 6 bidding package .
27/08/2026 19:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has posted an investment and development project Thọ Xương Primary School, Lam Son Ward.
27/08/2026 17:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 11:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH DUNG
31/07/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TNT
28/07/2026 14:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Land statistics in 2025 Lam Son commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nước sạch và Vệ sinh môi trường nông thôn Thanh Hóa
23/07/2026 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes the plan Land statistics in 2025 Lam Son commune with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 11:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TUẤN TÚ
03/07/2026 08:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2026 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects