Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 92.86%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,065,314,605 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,002,908,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 92.86%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,065,314,605 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,002,908,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
23/03/2026 22:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SƠN PHÁT
23/03/2026 10:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package 08: The entire construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Ba Vì
20/03/2026 09:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
26/02/2026 16:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading irrigation and drainage canals combined with in-field roads in Minh Chau commune with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2026 15:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading irrigation and drainage canals combined with in-field roads in Minh Chau commune with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2026 15:47
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading irrigation channels, combining interior roads of Minh Chau commune.
26/02/2026 15:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Package 08: The entire construction part in the form Open bidding .
06/02/2026 21:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 07: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 10:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package 05: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG XỨ ĐOÀI
01/04/2025 09:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Collectibles, research research, adjustment and printing book: History of Minh Chau Commune Party Committee (1930-2025) .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 08:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes the plan Collectibles, research research, adjustment and printing book: History of Minh Chau Commune Party Committee (1930-2025) with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 08:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
21/03/2025 10:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Package 05: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
12/03/2025 12:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: AN KIEN PHUOC CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 10:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports with 1 participating contractors .
14/01/2025 10:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports in the form Open bidding .
27/12/2024 10:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes the plan 2-storey, 8-room school building Minh Chau Primary School, district with 5 bidding package .
11/07/2022 10:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes the plan The principal and multi-function building of Minh Chau Secondary School, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
28/06/2022 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
23/03/2026 22:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SƠN PHÁT
23/03/2026 10:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package 08: The entire construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Ba Vì
20/03/2026 09:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
26/02/2026 16:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading irrigation and drainage canals combined with in-field roads in Minh Chau commune with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2026 15:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading irrigation and drainage canals combined with in-field roads in Minh Chau commune with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2026 15:47
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading irrigation channels, combining interior roads of Minh Chau commune.
26/02/2026 15:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Package 08: The entire construction part in the form Open bidding .
06/02/2026 21:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 07: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 10:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU has posted 14 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH CHÂU has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects