Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 25 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,693,393,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,674,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,693,393,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,674,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý are as follows:
- Is the investor of 25 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 18:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH CHN
24/08/2026 18:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Entire construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG NHẬT MINH
24/08/2026 18:43
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý has posted an investment and development project Repair of the central water supply system in the village of Pieng Pen, My Ly commune.
24/08/2026 18:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the project: Repairing the centralized water supply system in Pieng Pen village, My Ly commune. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 18:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the project: Repairing the centralized water supply system in Pha Chiet village, My Ly commune. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH CHN
24/08/2026 17:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Entire construction part .
24/08/2026 17:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the project: Repairing the centralized water supply system in Pha Chiet village, My Ly commune. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI SƠN
16/04/2025 12:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bidding package The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
10/04/2025 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes Tender Notice The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
02/04/2025 16:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes the plan Building roads into Khe Xien production area, Xieng village, My Ly commune, Ky Son district with 4 bidding package .
02/04/2025 15:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
02/04/2025 14:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes the plan Building roads to Khe Xien production area, Bathing village, My Ly commune, Ky Son district with 4 bidding package .
02/04/2025 14:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CẦU CẢNG MIỀN TRUNG
30/05/2024 10:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án ĐTXD huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
30/05/2024 09:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án ĐTXD huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
30/05/2024 09:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG NHẬT MINH
30/05/2024 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 18:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH CHN
24/08/2026 18:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Entire construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG NHẬT MINH
24/08/2026 18:43
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý has posted an investment and development project Repair of the central water supply system in the village of Pieng Pen, My Ly commune.
24/08/2026 18:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the project: Repairing the centralized water supply system in Pieng Pen village, My Ly commune. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 18:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the project: Repairing the centralized water supply system in Pha Chiet village, My Ly commune. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH CHN
24/08/2026 17:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Entire construction part .
24/08/2026 17:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the project: Repairing the centralized water supply system in Pha Chiet village, My Ly commune. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Lý has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects