Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 962,391,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 962,391,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 962,391,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 962,391,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VĨNH TÍN
02/01/2025 16:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 13:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Low voltage power line - Substation of Tuong area, group 2, hamlet 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with 6 bidding package.
29/11/2024 18:55
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted an investment and development project Low voltage power line - Substation of Tu Duong area, group 2, hamlet 4.
29/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the request Project: Low voltage power line - Substation in Tuong area, group 2, hamlet 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with 6 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:27
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted an investment and development project Low voltage power line - Substation of Tu Duong area, group 2, hamlet 4.
27/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN ĐIỀN PHÚC
23/01/2024 07:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2023 07:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the request Road No. 55, Hamlet 4, Phu An Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with 7 bidding package.
04/10/2023 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project Low voltage power line - Substation of Tuong area, group 2, hamlet 4 with 6 bidding package .
29/11/2024 18:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Project: Low voltage power line - Substation in Tuong area, group 2, hamlet 4 with 6 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Road No. 55, Hamlet 4, Phu An Commune with 7 bidding package .
04/10/2023 09:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Đội Công trình giao thông huyện Đak Pơ
31/05/2022 15:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Construction works: An Phong village road (from the road to Ya Hoi to the old An Loi village BTXM road); Category: Selective hilly road surface repair with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2022 15:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Detailed planning on construction of residential area in Dechegang village, Phu An commune, Dak Po district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2021 17:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Detailed planning on construction of residential area in Dechegang village, Phu An commune, Dak Po district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2021 15:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Detailed planning on construction of residential area in An Phong village (an axis of the old An Loi village road to An Phong village), Phu An commune, Dak Po district, Gia Lai province. with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2021 09:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG THỊNH PHÁT
21/11/2020 10:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Phu An - Ya Hoi inter-commune road (phase 2); Categories: Repairing concrete pavement, reinforcing curbs, dredging drainage ditches with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2020 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VĨNH TÍN
02/01/2025 16:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 13:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Construction cost + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Low voltage power line - Substation of Tuong area, group 2, hamlet 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with 6 bidding package.
29/11/2024 18:55
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted an investment and development project Low voltage power line - Substation of Tu Duong area, group 2, hamlet 4.
29/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the request Project: Low voltage power line - Substation in Tuong area, group 2, hamlet 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with 6 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:27
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted an investment and development project Low voltage power line - Substation of Tu Duong area, group 2, hamlet 4.
27/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN ĐIỀN PHÚC
23/01/2024 07:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2023 07:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the request Road No. 55, Hamlet 4, Phu An Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN with 7 bidding package.
04/10/2023 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ AN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects