Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 182 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 61 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 124 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 118 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.44%, Construction 87.80%, Consultancy 4.88%, Non-consultancy 4.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 97,690,028,545 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 97,456,706,022 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.44%, Construction 87.80%, Consulting 4.88%, Non-consulting 4.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 97,690,028,545 VND, in which the total winning value is: 97,456,706,022 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
06/06/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the delegation of the People's Council of Phu Xuan Commune to learn from experiences about voter contact skills and supervising the resolution of voters' recommendations in Ha Long City, Quang Ninh Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI CONSTRUCTIONS, TRADING AND TOURISM COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the request Organizing the delegation of the People's Council of Phu Xuan Commune to learn from experiences about voter contact skills and supervising the resolution of voters' recommendations in Ha Long City, Quang Ninh Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 10:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân with the form Open bidding.
26/05/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
22/05/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
22/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
21/05/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in the main axis of Ly Nhan village, Phu Xuan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân with 7 bidding package.
21/05/2025 11:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
06/06/2025 16:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 08:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân announced the results of the bid package Organizing the delegation of the People's Council of Phu Xuan Commune to learn from experiences about voter contact skills and supervising the resolution of voters' recommendations in Ha Long City, Quang Ninh Province .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI CONSTRUCTIONS, TRADING AND TOURISM COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2025 10:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân publishes the plan Organizing the delegation of the People's Council of Phu Xuan Commune to learn from experiences about voter contact skills and supervising the resolution of voters' recommendations in Ha Long City, Quang Ninh Province with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 10:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
26/05/2025 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
22/05/2025 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
22/05/2025 14:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
21/05/2025 11:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
06/06/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the delegation of the People's Council of Phu Xuan Commune to learn from experiences about voter contact skills and supervising the resolution of voters' recommendations in Ha Long City, Quang Ninh Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI CONSTRUCTIONS, TRADING AND TOURISM COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the request Organizing the delegation of the People's Council of Phu Xuan Commune to learn from experiences about voter contact skills and supervising the resolution of voters' recommendations in Ha Long City, Quang Ninh Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 10:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân with the form Open bidding.
26/05/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
22/05/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
22/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
21/05/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in the main axis of Ly Nhan village, Phu Xuan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân with 7 bidding package.
21/05/2025 11:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 182 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted 41 Tender Notices in 32 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has posted 61 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 61 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 38 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has a relationship with 44 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has a relationship with 44 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Xuân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects