Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 27 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 145 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 40 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 69 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 214,896,656,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 214,569,894,748 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 214,896,656,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 214,569,894,748 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 27 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Tan Thanh Joint Stock Company
24/06/2025 10:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: TST NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: VAN DAI COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoa Binh area, Phung Nguyen commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2025 14:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoa Binh area, Phung Nguyen commune.
09/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction, natural resources tax and environmental protection fees of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: QUYET THANG COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 20:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM SX XD VÀ DỊCH VỤ GIẢI TRÍ THANH HƯƠNG
04/02/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Tan Thanh Joint Stock Company
24/06/2025 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 10:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2025 11:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TST NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VAN DAI COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 14:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoa Binh area, Phung Nguyen commune with 5 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction, natural resources tax and environmental protection fees .
- Winning bidder: QUYET THANG COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 20:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM SX XD VÀ DỊCH VỤ GIẢI TRÍ THANH HƯƠNG
04/02/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Tan Thanh Joint Stock Company
24/06/2025 10:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: TST NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: VAN DAI COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoa Binh area, Phung Nguyen commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2025 14:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoa Binh area, Phung Nguyen commune.
09/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction, natural resources tax and environmental protection fees of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: QUYET THANG COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 20:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM SX XD VÀ DỊCH VỤ GIẢI TRÍ THANH HƯƠNG
04/02/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted 44 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 145 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted 40 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has a relationship with 33 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Nguyên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects