Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,803,185,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,730,051,278 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,803,185,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,730,051,278 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: AE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the request Repair Tan Dan Primary School, Tan Dan Commune, An Lao District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 20:04
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted an investment and development project Repair Tan Dan Primary School, Tan Dan Commune, An Lao District.
13/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI EU
15/01/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:35
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2024 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: AE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 10:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 16:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân publishes the plan Repair Tan Dan Primary School, Tan Dan Commune, An Lao District with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2025 20:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI EU
15/01/2025 09:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
07/01/2025 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: AE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the request Repair Tan Dan Primary School, Tan Dan Commune, An Lao District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 20:04
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted an investment and development project Repair Tan Dan Primary School, Tan Dan Commune, An Lao District.
13/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI EU
15/01/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 19:35
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2024 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects