Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,695,217,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,679,019,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,695,217,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,679,019,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LAMATA
12/06/2025 08:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/05/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Repairing weak yoke of ditches and people behind the dam of Le village in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Upgrading and expanding Tan Xuan road section through Tan Son commune, Do Luong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Upgrading and expanding Tan Xuan road section through Tan Son commune, Do Luong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Repairing weak yoke of ditches and people behind the dam of Le village in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 09:19
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted an investment and development project Repairing weak yoke of ditches and people behind the dam of Le village in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province.
23/05/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 124
23/01/2025 17:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 22:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Upgrading and expanding rural roads connecting Tan - Xuan road to Tan - Thinh road, passing through hamlet 3, Tan Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 21:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Repairing weak yoke of ditches and people behind the dam of Le village in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding Tan Xuan road section through Tan Son commune, Do Luong district with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding Tan Xuan road section through Tan Son commune, Do Luong district with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Repairing weak yoke of ditches and people behind the dam of Le village in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2025 09:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding rural roads connecting Tan - Xuan road to Tan - Thinh road, passing through hamlet 3, Tan Son commune with 5 bidding package .
12/12/2024 21:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding Tan Xuan road section through Tan Son commune, Do Luong district with 5 bidding package .
14/09/2024 19:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Upgrading Trung Hau carpentry village road from God's Well to Le village gate (through the historical relic of Dai Ton Nguyen Tat church) and building a sports field in hamlet 6, Tan Son commune to meet model New Rural standards with 5 bidding package .
02/06/2024 13:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XD TMT
28/02/2024 16:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ
21/02/2024 15:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Building roads, planting trees in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district with 5 bidding package .
24/08/2023 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LAMATA
12/06/2025 08:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/05/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Repairing weak yoke of ditches and people behind the dam of Le village in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Upgrading and expanding Tan Xuan road section through Tan Son commune, Do Luong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Upgrading and expanding Tan Xuan road section through Tan Son commune, Do Luong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Repairing weak yoke of ditches and people behind the dam of Le village in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 09:19
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted an investment and development project Repairing weak yoke of ditches and people behind the dam of Le village in Tan Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province.
23/05/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 124
23/01/2025 17:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 22:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Upgrading and expanding rural roads connecting Tan - Xuan road to Tan - Thinh road, passing through hamlet 3, Tan Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 21:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects