Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 488,801,057 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 488,800,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 488,801,057 VND, in which the total winning value is: 488,800,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Red light road (group 3,4,5) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN PHÁT GÒ CÔNG
29/05/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Red light road (group 3,4,5) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD HƯNG PHÁT
29/05/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package LCNT Road to the investigating tree of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
28/05/2025 17:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted an investment and development project Red light road (group 3,4,5).
28/05/2025 17:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted an investment and development project Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment).
28/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package LCNT Road Double Muoi Thinking of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN PHÁT GÒ CÔNG
28/05/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Noi O Tan Phu of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN GIA PHÁT
28/05/2025 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package Red light road (group 3,4,5) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN PHÁT GÒ CÔNG
29/05/2025 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes the plan Red light road (group 3,4,5) with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes the plan Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD HƯNG PHÁT
29/05/2025 09:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes the plan Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package LCNT Road to the investigating tree .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD HƯNG PHÁT
28/05/2025 17:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package LCNT Road Double Muoi Thinking .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN PHÁT GÒ CÔNG
28/05/2025 17:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package Noi O Tan Phu .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN GIA PHÁT
28/05/2025 17:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes the plan Road to Go Cat canal with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package Road to Go Cat canal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD HƯNG PHÁT
22/05/2025 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Red light road (group 3,4,5) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN PHÁT GÒ CÔNG
29/05/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Red light road (group 3,4,5) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD HƯNG PHÁT
29/05/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package LCNT Road to the investigating tree of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
28/05/2025 17:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted an investment and development project Red light road (group 3,4,5).
28/05/2025 17:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted an investment and development project Road to Go Cat canal (branch segment).
28/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package LCNT Road Double Muoi Thinking of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN PHÁT GÒ CÔNG
28/05/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Noi O Tan Phu of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN GIA PHÁT
28/05/2025 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects