Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 429,782,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 429,782,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 429,782,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 429,782,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIET HA INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Recovering and upgrading rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP NHẬT ANH
11/10/2024 09:38
Bid solicitor VIET HA INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Recovering and upgrading rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn with the form Open bidding.
22/09/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages under the project of Restoration and upgrading of rural road surfaces using Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn with 5 bidding package.
12/09/2024 22:49
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted an investment and development project Restore and upgrade rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune.
12/09/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted the request Construction of a radio station applying IT - Telecommunications in Thach Son commune, Thach Ha district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2024 17:29
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted an investment and development project Building a radio station applying IT - Telecommunications in Thach Son commune, Thach Ha district.
09/09/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01.TVTK of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO LONG HT
16/08/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted the request Recovering and upgrading rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2024 21:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Procurement of cement for field canals, drainage ditches and rural roads in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
02/08/2024 20:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Upgrading the right dyke route passing through Tri Khe and Song Hai villages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TRƯỜNG THUỶ
18/07/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages under the project of Restoration and upgrading of rural road surfaces using Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune with 5 bidding package .
12/09/2024 22:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn publishes the plan Construction of a radio station applying IT - Telecommunications in Thach Son commune, Thach Ha district with 3 bidding package .
09/09/2024 17:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01.TVTK .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO LONG HT
16/08/2024 10:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn publishes the plan Recovering and upgrading rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2024 21:15
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn announced the results of the bid package TV01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
08/07/2024 21:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of cement for field canals, drainage ditches and rural roads in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2024 21:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn announced the results of the bid package 03.TVĐT: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T
28/06/2024 08:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading the right dike route through Tri Khe and Song Hai villages with 5 bidding package .
28/06/2024 08:15
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn announced the results of the bid package 03.Project management: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN HÀ
27/06/2024 12:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn announced the results of the bid package 02.TVGS: Construction supervision of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TÂN LONG
27/06/2024 12:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIET HA INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Recovering and upgrading rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP NHẬT ANH
11/10/2024 09:38
Bid solicitor VIET HA INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Recovering and upgrading rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn with the form Open bidding.
22/09/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages under the project of Restoration and upgrading of rural road surfaces using Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn with 5 bidding package.
12/09/2024 22:49
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted an investment and development project Restore and upgrade rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune.
12/09/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted the request Construction of a radio station applying IT - Telecommunications in Thach Son commune, Thach Ha district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2024 17:29
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted an investment and development project Building a radio station applying IT - Telecommunications in Thach Son commune, Thach Ha district.
09/09/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01.TVTK of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO LONG HT
16/08/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted the request Recovering and upgrading rural road surfaces with Carboncor materials, Thach Son commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2024 21:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Procurement of cement for field canals, drainage ditches and rural roads in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
02/08/2024 20:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Upgrading the right dyke route passing through Tri Khe and Song Hai villages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TRƯỜNG THUỶ
18/07/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects