Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,013,221,895 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,011,727,402 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,013,221,895 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,011,727,402 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Thai Tho commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Thai Tho commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Supply and install copier for the People's Committee Office of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Thị Miên
11/03/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply and installation of security and traffic surveillance cameras for communal police forces of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and install security camera system for commune health stations of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the request Shopping for some assets at the office, commune police and Thai Tho commune health station of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ with 3 bidding package.
11/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Thái Thụy has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH
11/11/2024 15:02
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Thái Thụy has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ with the form Open bidding.
09/10/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỶ NGUYÊN
05/10/2024 08:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án XDCSHT huyện Thái Thụy
05/10/2024 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Thai Tho commune .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Thai Tho commune with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Supply and install copier for the People's Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Thị Miên
11/03/2025 15:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supply and installation of security and traffic surveillance cameras for communal police forces .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 15:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and install security camera system for commune health stations .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 15:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ publishes the plan Shopping for some assets at the office, commune police and Thai Tho commune health station with 3 bidding package .
11/03/2025 15:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỶ NGUYÊN
05/10/2024 08:16
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án XDCSHT huyện Thái Thụy
05/10/2024 08:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án XDCSHT huyện Thái Thụy
05/10/2024 08:12
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Thai Tho Commune Primary and Secondary School - Item: 2-storey 10-room classroom and auxiliary items with 7 bidding package .
05/10/2024 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Thai Tho commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Thai Tho commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Supply and install copier for the People's Committee Office of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Thị Miên
11/03/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply and installation of security and traffic surveillance cameras for communal police forces of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and install security camera system for commune health stations of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the request Shopping for some assets at the office, commune police and Thai Tho commune health station of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ with 3 bidding package.
11/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Thái Thụy has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH
11/11/2024 15:02
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Thái Thụy has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ with the form Open bidding.
09/10/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỶ NGUYÊN
05/10/2024 08:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án XDCSHT huyện Thái Thụy
05/10/2024 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thái Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects