Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,818,274,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,797,290,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,818,274,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,797,290,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF THE VIET ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION
23/01/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
23/01/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhiều Thịnh
22/01/2025 14:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2024 21:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và Dịch vụ Thực Thảo
24/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the request Repair and renovate Secondary School in Thanh Tien commune, Thach Thanh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2024 11:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovate Secondary School in Thanh Tien commune, Thach Thanh district.
13/12/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the request Procurement of cultural, artistic and sports facilities in Thanh Tien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 07:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH THUẬN
02/01/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF THE VIET ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION
23/01/2025 15:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
23/01/2025 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhiều Thịnh
22/01/2025 14:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
04/01/2025 09:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
27/12/2024 21:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và Dịch vụ Thực Thảo
24/12/2024 16:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 14:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến publishes the plan Repair and renovate Secondary School in Thanh Tien commune, Thach Thanh district with 5 bidding package .
13/12/2024 11:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 09:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến publishes the plan Procurement of cultural, artistic and sports facilities in Thanh Tien commune with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2024 07:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF THE VIET ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION
23/01/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
23/01/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhiều Thịnh
22/01/2025 14:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2024 21:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và Dịch vụ Thực Thảo
24/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the request Repair and renovate Secondary School in Thanh Tien commune, Thach Thanh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2024 11:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovate Secondary School in Thanh Tien commune, Thach Thanh district.
13/12/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the request Procurement of cultural, artistic and sports facilities in Thanh Tien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 07:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH THUẬN
02/01/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Tiến has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects