Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,993,361,858 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,980,365,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,993,361,858 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,980,365,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIỆU HOÁ
01/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and analyzing and evaluating E-bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
01/04/2025 16:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the request Upgrading and expanding roads from the intersection of Cong Tail Tail to Thieu Hoa pumping station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa with 4 bidding package.
21/03/2025 15:52
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding roads from the intersection of Cong Tail Tail to Thieu Hoa pumping station.
21/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ANH VŨ
26/09/2024 09:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 15:54
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating the office area in Thieu Hoa commune, Thieu Hoa district.
06/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the request Repairing and renovating the office area in Thieu Hoa commune, Thieu Hoa district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa with 5 bidding package.
06/09/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG NHÌ
21/05/2024 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIỆU HOÁ
01/04/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and analyzing and evaluating E-bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
01/04/2025 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
29/03/2025 08:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
24/03/2025 14:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding roads from the intersection of Cong Tail Tail to Thieu Hoa pumping station with 4 bidding package .
21/03/2025 15:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ANH VŨ
26/09/2024 09:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction construction with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2024 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
06/09/2024 15:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the office area in Thieu Hoa commune, Thieu Hoa district with 5 bidding package .
06/09/2024 15:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG NHÌ
21/05/2024 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIỆU HOÁ
01/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and analyzing and evaluating E-bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
01/04/2025 16:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the request Upgrading and expanding roads from the intersection of Cong Tail Tail to Thieu Hoa pumping station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa with 4 bidding package.
21/03/2025 15:52
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding roads from the intersection of Cong Tail Tail to Thieu Hoa pumping station.
21/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ANH VŨ
26/09/2024 09:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 15:54
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating the office area in Thieu Hoa commune, Thieu Hoa district.
06/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the request Repairing and renovating the office area in Thieu Hoa commune, Thieu Hoa district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa with 5 bidding package.
06/09/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG NHÌ
21/05/2024 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiêu Hòa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects