Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 79 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 57 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 55,391,306,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 55,148,321,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 55,391,306,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 55,148,321,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Examination of KTKT reports of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: NADACO INVESTMENT – CONSULTANT – CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of project preparation bidding packages: Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Tran Hung Dao commune: the route from Mrs. Lan's house to Tho Oc village to Mr. Nghia's house. of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction supervision of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: AN HOA CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Construction of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THÀNH
06/06/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG T&T HÀ NAM
22/05/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM
22/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Examination of KTKT reports .
- Winning bidder: NADACO INVESTMENT – CONSULTANT – CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 16:09
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 16:06
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 16:02
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of project preparation bidding packages: Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Tran Hung Dao commune: the route from Mrs. Lan's house to Tho Oc village to Mr. Nghia's house. with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2025 16:44
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: DUY HA DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN HOA CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:45
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Construction .
- Winning bidder: QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULANT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THÀNH
06/06/2025 08:51
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 14:39
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction supervision with 1 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 16:45
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bidding package Package 13: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 15:08
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG T&T HÀ NAM
22/05/2025 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Examination of KTKT reports of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: NADACO INVESTMENT – CONSULTANT – CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of project preparation bidding packages: Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Tran Hung Dao commune: the route from Mrs. Lan's house to Tho Oc village to Mr. Nghia's house. of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction supervision of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: AN HOA CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Construction of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THÀNH
06/06/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG T&T HÀ NAM
22/05/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM
22/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 79 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects