Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 13: Construction

Find: 14:37 05/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a refund of Kindergarten Tran Hung Dao commune, Ly Nhan district to implement the project site clearance: Investing in the construction of the route connecting from QL.1A to the Cau Gie--Ninh Binh highway by intersection of Liem Son through Binh Luc Giao district with QL.21A, QL.21B connecting two highways in Hanoi-Hai Phong and Hanoi-Ninh Binh; Connecting two national monuments, especially Tran Thuong Temple (Ha Nam Province) and historical and cultural relics of Tran temple (Nam Dinh province)
Bidding package name
Package 13: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors Phase 1 of the project: Building a complete and transferring kindergarten of Tran Hung Dao commune, Ly Nhan district to implement the project site clearance: Investing in building a route connecting from QL.1A to the Cau Gie-Tan Binh Expressway by Liem Son intersection through Binh Luc Giao district with QL.21A, QL.21B connecting two highways in Hanoi-Hai Phong and Hanoi-Ninh Binh; Connecting two national monuments, especially Tran Thuong Temple (Ha Nam Province) and historical and cultural relics of Tran temple (Nam Dinh province)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and project land clearance
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:45 23/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500168305_2505051421
Approval date
05/05/2025 14:30
Approval Authority
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Hưng Đạo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:31 05/05/2025
to
14:45 23/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:45 23/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
873.324.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred seventy three million three hundred twenty four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HTK CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Thổ Ốc - Xã Trần Hưng Đạo - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng 30 - 4 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm 10 - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 VIET NAM VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số nhà 5, ngõ 111/11 đường Thụy Phương, Phường Thụy Phương, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - - - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng 30 - 4 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 10 - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
5 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚC HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố Nam Cao - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng 30 - 4 E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 10 - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
7 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚC HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố Nam Cao - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu - sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
2
Máy cắt gạch đá; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
7
Máy lu bánh thép ≥9 tấn; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy đào, dung tích gầu từ 0,4m3 đến 0,8 m3; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
10
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
11
Bộ máy ép cọc, lực ép ≥100T; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
12
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 75 CV; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
13
Máy hàn; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
14
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
15
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
16
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải: ≥5Tấn; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ HIỆU BỘ
2
PHẦN CỌC BTCT
3
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
2.9864
tấn
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
14.8787
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.3288
tấn
6
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2.5564
tấn
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2.5564
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc, cột
13.9005
100m2
9
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
112.7666
m3
10
Cọc ép âm
2
cọc
11
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
18.136
100m
12
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
0.438
100m
13
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
150
1 mối nối
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
2.775
m3
15
Vận chuyển đá hỗn hợp, ô tô tự đổ ra bãi đổ thải theo quy định
0.0278
100m3
16
PHẦN MÓNG:
17
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
3.6624
100m3
18
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
5.0512
100m2
19
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
22.2471
m3
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.3286
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.5885
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
6.6221
tấn
23
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
104.1993
m3
24
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.4912
100m2
25
Ván khuôn cột - Cột tròn, đa giác
0.044
100m2
26
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.5615
m3
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2238
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1498
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.177
tấn
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5 x 10,5 x 22cm, chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
56.8538
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.7678
100m2
32
Bê tông lót giằng cầu thang SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.5757
m3
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2506
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.9929
tấn
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
11.0888
m3
36
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.2014
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi <=300m, cát đào (vận chuyển nội bộ)
1.461
100m3
38
Đắp cát tôn nền công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.1866
100m3
39
Rải nilon lót móng công trình
410.5023
m2
40
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
41.0502
m3
41
BỂ PHỐT (SL:02)
42
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.66
m3
43
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0466
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1102
tấn
45
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.66
m3
46
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6.208
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0345
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0086
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0508
tấn
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2446
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 13: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 13: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second