Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,555,363,215 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,394,401,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,555,363,215 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,394,401,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Trường Phát Văn Quan
07/02/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
10/10/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
10/10/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Selecting a contractor to construct the project: Na Luoc Street, Khau Ngoa Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
10/10/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the request Na Luoc Street, Village
Khau Ngoa, Tran Ninh commune, Van Quan district, Lang Son province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Selecting a contractor to construct the project: Na Khuyen Street, Ban Heo Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Tổ thi công xây dựng công trình: Đường Nả Khuyên, thôn Bản Hẻo, xã Trấn Ninh, huyện Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
10/10/2024 09:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the request Na Khuyen Street, Ban Heo Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
03/10/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
03/10/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Trường Phát Văn Quan
07/02/2025 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/10/2024 09:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
10/10/2024 09:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 09:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Selecting a contractor to construct the project: Na Luoc Street, Khau Ngoa Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: Tổ thi công xây dựng công trình: Đường Nà Luộc, thôn Khau Ngòa, xã Trấn Ninh, huyện Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
10/10/2024 09:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh publishes the plan Na Luoc Street, Village
Khau Ngoa, Tran Ninh commune, Van Quan district, Lang Son province with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2024 09:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Selecting a contractor to construct the project: Na Khuyen Street, Ban Heo Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: Tổ thi công xây dựng công trình: Đường Nả Khuyên, thôn Bản Hẻo, xã Trấn Ninh, huyện Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
10/10/2024 09:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh publishes the plan Na Khuyen Street, Ban Heo Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2024 09:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
07/10/2024 15:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
03/10/2024 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Trường Phát Văn Quan
07/02/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
10/10/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
10/10/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Selecting a contractor to construct the project: Na Luoc Street, Khau Ngoa Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
10/10/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the request Na Luoc Street, Village
Khau Ngoa, Tran Ninh commune, Van Quan district, Lang Son province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Selecting a contractor to construct the project: Na Khuyen Street, Ban Heo Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Tổ thi công xây dựng công trình: Đường Nả Khuyên, thôn Bản Hẻo, xã Trấn Ninh, huyện Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
10/10/2024 09:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the request Na Khuyen Street, Ban Heo Village, Tran Ninh Commune, Van Quan District, Lang Son Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
03/10/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
03/10/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects