Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:20 16/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Coc Sau Street, Ban Heo village, Tran Ninh commune, Van Quan district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted support capital is infrastructure in poor districts by 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
219/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/09/2024 16:04
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trấn Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:17 16/09/2024
to
09:00 23/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng và Thương Mại Hoàng Minh LS Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Ngõ 74, đường Chùa Tiên, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Lạng Sơn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 5/39, đường Văn Vỉ, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 27A, Ngõ Giếng Tiên, đường Văn Vỉ, khối Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Văn Quan, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Lạng Sơn E-HSDT assessment consulting số 5/39, đường Văn Vỉ, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 27A, Ngõ Giếng Tiên, đường Văn Vỉ, khối Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Văn Quan, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 (có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký; đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn (có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy nèn khí hoặc đầu búa thủy lực (có hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đánh cấp - Cấp đất II
8.4022
m3
2
Đánh cấp - Cấp đất III
6.028
m3
3
Đào vét hữu cơ - Cấp đất I
32.9568
m3
4
Đào bùn đặc - Cấp đất I
13.6724
m3
5
Đắp đất
6
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
329.1178
m3
7
Đắp bù lề bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
33.0476
m3
8
Điều phối đất dọc tuyến
9
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
35.4533
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải
11
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất I
37.7279
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất II
70.5806
m3
13
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
494.9086
m3
14
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất IV
12.286
m3
15
Vận chuyển đá trong phạm vi ≤300m
86.3596
m3
16
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
95.6889
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất III
1247.5047
m3
18
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất IV
131.4944
m3
19
Vận chuyển đá trong phạm vi ≤500m
1.1921
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤700m - Cấp đất I
1.0976
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤700m - Cấp đất II
131.8464
m3
22
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤700m - Cấp đất III
1751.8315
m3
23
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤700m - Cấp đất IV
57.2001
m3
24
Đào khuôn
25
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất III
7.6927
m3
26
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất IV
719.5152
m3
27
Đào phá đá nhóm IV cấp IV bằng máy đào 1,6m3
39.1648
m3
28
Phá đá mặt bằng - Cấp đá III
24.2306
m3
29
Xúc đá sau lên phương tiện vận chuyển
24.2306
m3
30
Cống tròn
31
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
8.7345
m3
32
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
136.6041
m3
33
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
34.0428
m3
34
Phá đá mặt bằng - Cấp đá III
33.4645
m3
35
Xúc đá sau lên phương tiện vận chuyển
33.4645
m3
36
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
68.3321
m3
37
Xây cống, vữa XM M100, PCB40
41.4984
m3
38
Xây chân khay, sân cống bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
20.2853
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
3.9531
m3
40
Móng cống đệm đá dăm, ĐK đá 2x4
8.2236
m3
41
Móng cống đệm cát 5cm
0.3051
m3
42
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 800mm
16
1 đoạn ống
43
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 800mm
11
mối nối
44
Cống tròn đặt tạm qua đường rẽ
45
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 300mm
6
1 đoạn ống
46
Mặt đường BTXM tuyến chính, dày 18cm
47
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40, độ sục 6-8cm
3390.165
m2
48
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II dày 10cm
3616.176
m2
49
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
408.3804
m2
50
NỀN ĐƯỜNG

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second