Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,382,239,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,372,342,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,382,239,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,372,342,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory project and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Ung Hoe commune,
Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
01/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted the request Land inventory project and mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with 1 bidding package.
29/03/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM CƯƠNG 289 has posted the results of the bidding package No. 05 - Construction work + Costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 4 HẢI DƯƠNG
30/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction work, equipment procurement and installation, electrical switching, acceptance and handover of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 4 HẢI DƯƠNG
26/12/2024 08:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM CƯƠNG 289 has posted Tender Notice No. 05 - Construction work + Costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 13:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work, equipment procurement and installation, electrical switching, acceptance and handover of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads in Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district (Route 1: From Cong of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with 7 bidding package.
13/12/2024 11:34
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads in Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district (Route 1: From Cong.
13/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted the request Renovate and upgrade district road from National Highway 37 to Ung Hoe Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with 8 bidding package.
11/12/2024 17:53
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade district road from National Highway 37 to Ung Hoe Commune People's Committee.
11/12/2024 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe announced the results of the bid package Land inventory project and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Ung Hoe commune,
Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
01/04/2025 16:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe publishes the plan Land inventory project and mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2025 09:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading roads in Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district (Route 1: From Cong with 7 bidding package .
13/12/2024 11:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade district road from National Highway 37 to Ung Hoe Commune People's Committee with 8 bidding package .
11/12/2024 17:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe publishes the plan Improving roads to the centralized landfill in Do Xa village, Ung Hoe commune with 7 bidding package .
11/11/2024 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade district road from National Highway 37 to Ung Hoe Commune People's Committee. Item: Renovating canal T2 - Ung Hoe pumping station (Section from National Highway 37 to Ung Hoe Commune People's Committee) with 7 bidding package .
06/10/2023 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the yard, toilets of Ung Hoe Secondary School (School Site 1) with 6 bidding package .
19/06/2023 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO TÙNG ANH, THANH CONG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2023 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2023 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2023 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory project and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Ung Hoe commune,
Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
01/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted the request Land inventory project and mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with 1 bidding package.
29/03/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM CƯƠNG 289 has posted the results of the bidding package No. 05 - Construction work + Costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 4 HẢI DƯƠNG
30/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction work, equipment procurement and installation, electrical switching, acceptance and handover of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 4 HẢI DƯƠNG
26/12/2024 08:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM CƯƠNG 289 has posted Tender Notice No. 05 - Construction work + Costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 13:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work, equipment procurement and installation, electrical switching, acceptance and handover of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads in Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district (Route 1: From Cong of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with 7 bidding package.
13/12/2024 11:34
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads in Ung Hoe commune, Ninh Giang district (Route 1: From Cong.
13/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted the request Renovate and upgrade district road from National Highway 37 to Ung Hoe Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe with 8 bidding package.
11/12/2024 17:53
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade district road from National Highway 37 to Ung Hoe Commune People's Committee.
11/12/2024 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ứng Hòe has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects