Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,779,103,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,721,459,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,779,103,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,721,459,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế XD và Thương mại Bình Minh
05/06/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted the request Equipment for cultural, arts, sports activities, building bookcases at cultural houses - Village sports area of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted the request Forestry road, Nghiu village, Xuan Hoa commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2025 11:19
Investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted an investment and development project Forestry road, Nghiu village, Xuan Hoa commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province.
19/05/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 11:06
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN ANH
12/05/2025 17:19
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy, construction investment report on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
12/05/2025 17:18
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN ANH
12/05/2025 17:16
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH 368
12/05/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making E-Proposals, evaluating E-Proposals of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
12/05/2025 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế XD và Thương mại Bình Minh
05/06/2025 08:53
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 10:33
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa publishes the plan Equipment for cultural, arts, sports activities, building bookcases at cultural houses - Village sports area with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:43
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa publishes the plan Forestry road, Nghiu village, Xuan Hoa commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 11:19
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 11:06
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making E-Proposals, evaluating E-Proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
12/05/2025 17:05
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT results appraisal .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2025 17:03
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa publishes the plan Interior traffic roads for development of fruit trees Ocop products, Xuan Hoa commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province with 5 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:59
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 08:40
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
04/03/2025 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế XD và Thương mại Bình Minh
05/06/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted the request Equipment for cultural, arts, sports activities, building bookcases at cultural houses - Village sports area of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted the request Forestry road, Nghiu village, Xuan Hoa commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2025 11:19
Investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted an investment and development project Forestry road, Nghiu village, Xuan Hoa commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province.
19/05/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 11:06
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN ANH
12/05/2025 17:19
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy, construction investment report on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
12/05/2025 17:18
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN ANH
12/05/2025 17:16
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH 368
12/05/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making E-Proposals, evaluating E-Proposals of the investor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
12/05/2025 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 30 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Hòa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects